Skip to main content
Video

GAMBIT STUDIOS GH

@gambitstudiosghTracked since Jul 2026

Films and Series.

Observed Aug 20, 2026 · staleModeled revenue
Paid members
Unavailable
growth unavailable
Total audience
Unavailable
not publicly listed
Monthly gross
Unavailable
Starting price
$5/mo
3 membership tiers

Pricing and benefits captured publicly

Membership tiers

Patreon is not exposing patron counts by tier for this creator, so this section shows public prices and benefits only.

$0/moFreePublic prices and benefits only
$5/mo♠️ THE GAMBIT – $5/monthStart your journey with Gambit Studios.As a The Gambit member, you get unlimited access for the month to:
$10/mo👑 ALL IN – $10/monthStep up and go All In.As an All In member, you get everything in The Gambit, plus:
Growth signals: GAMBIT STUDIOS GH
Not measurable

Last observed 2026-08-20. Not enough recent observation yet for a 30-day reading.

Membership
010
Jul 20269 weeks trackedNow
GAMBIT STUDIOS GHmembers unavailable · revenue unavailable

The chart only uses GAMBIT STUDIOS GH's observed public history. Comparison peers are listed below, but comparable trend series are not available yet.

Where GAMBIT STUDIOS GH ranks

Creator comparisons
5 creators shown
Not ranked2 of 7 cohort creators measured
Paid members in Recommended cohort

Semantic matches are not ready, so this fixed cohort uses the best available category, audience, pricing, and cadence evidence.

GAMBIT STUDIOS GH does not yet have a measured paid-member count. 2 of 7 cohort creators are measured for this metric.Ranking data · includes stale rows
GAMBIT STUDIOS GH's paid members rank in Recommended cohort
RankCreator and why includedPaid membersGap vs GAMBIT STUDIOS GHFreshness
#1
CasssythegreattVideoCategory, audience, pricing & cadence
0Not comparableAug 20, 2026
#1
gidiklama_feetVideoCategory, audience, pricing & cadence
0Not comparableAug 20, 2026
Not ranked
GAMBIT STUDIOS GHProfileVideoPaid members position in Recommended cohort
Not measuredReferenceAug 20, 2026Stale
Not ranked
Girl Savor ScreenVideoCategory, audience, pricing & cadence
Not measuredNot comparableAug 20, 2026
Not ranked
FlimmerKinoVideoCategory, audience, pricing & cadence
Not measuredNot comparableAug 20, 2026

The rank uses the full fixed cohort. This table shows up to five creators around GAMBIT STUDIOS GH; the coverage summary above still counts everyone.

Recent posts

What they publish
13Posts total0 postsLast month75%Members-only

Previews available for 13 posts

Article Latest post$5 tier & upKWAME'S GAMBIT 2025 Movie

Latest post Locked KWAME'S GAMBIT 2025 Movie April 20

April 20 0 likes 0 comments
KWAME'S GAMBIT (2025)A Clip from our first Feature Film Kwame's Gambit... To watch Full Movie... All In Membership Paid accessAudioApril 18Public 0 0
PINK - Short FilmLocked PINK - Short Film April 18ArticleApril 18$5 tier & up 0 0
PINK Short FilmYour purchase is more than access, it’s a direct contribution toward bringing ALUTHER to life and producing the remaining episodes of the seArticleApril 18$5 tier & up 0 0
ALUTHERYour purchase is more than access, it’s a direct contribution toward bringing ALUTHER to life and producing the remaining episodes of the seArticleApril 18$5 tier & up 0 0
ALUTHERExcited to share that my book Borrowed Time is officially available on PatreonArticleFebruary 13$5 tier & up 0 0
Excited to share that my book Borrowed Time is officially available on PatreonBorrowed Time is a short crime thriller centered on Mary, a woman running out of time as wolves in the city close in around her. This storyArticleFebruary 13$5 tier & up 0 0
📘 New Release: Borrowed Time (Short Novel)Locked 📘 New Release: Borrowed Time (Short Novel) February 9 Popular productsArticleFebruary 9$5 tier & up 0 0
ALUTHERYour purchase is more than access, it’s a direct contribution toward bringing ALUTHER to life and producing the remaining episodes of the seArticleFebruary 23Public 0 0Excited to share that my book Borrowed Time is officially available on PatreonBorrowed Time is a short crime thriller centered on Mary, a woman running out of time as wolves in the city close in around her. This storyArticleFebruary 9Public 0 0ALUTHERLocked ALUTHER ALUTHER $5Article9d ago$5 tier & up 0 0PINK Short FilmLocked PINK Short Film PINK Short Film $5Article9d ago$5 tier & up 0 0
Research actions

Work with this creator

Save, compare, or return to the Explore view you came from.