Skip to main content
Music

Golden Avatar Trust

@goldenavatarTracked since May 2026

creating Dance/music/educational opportunities for children.

Observed Aug 17, 2026 · stalePublic earnings
Paid members
4
0% · 30-day rate from 13 observed days
Total audience
8
incl. free followers
Observed monthly earnings
$96
Starting price
$2/mo
6 membership tiers

Where the 8 observed tier members sit

Membership tiers
$050%$212.5%$2537.5%

Largest observed tier is $0 Free. Tier totals include free-tier members and come from the Aug 17, 2026 public snapshot, so they do not reconcile to the paid-member total.

$0/moFree450% of observed tier members
$2/moLevel 1112.5% of observed tier members
$5/moLevel 200% of observed tier members
$15/moLevel 300% of observed tier members
$25/moGreeting card337.5% of observed tier members
$75/moT-shirt or satchel00% of observed tier members
Growth signals: Golden Avatar Trust
0%

4 paid members · 30-day rate from 13 observed days

Membership
454
May 202617 weeks trackedNow
Golden Avatar Trust4 members · $96/mo

The chart only uses Golden Avatar Trust's observed public history. Comparison peers are listed below, but comparable trend series are not available yet.

Where Golden Avatar Trust ranks

Creator comparisons
5 creators shown
Not enough data1 of 6 cohort creators measured
30-day member gain in Recommended cohort

Semantic matches are not ready, so this fixed cohort uses the best available category, audience, pricing, and cadence evidence.

Only Golden Avatar Trust has a comparable public 30-day member gain; at least one measured peer is needed for a cohort rank.Ranking data · includes stale rows
Golden Avatar Trust's 30-day member gain rank in Recommended cohort
RankCreator and why included30-day member gainGap vs Golden Avatar TrustFreshness
Not ranked
Golden Avatar TrustProfileMusic30-day member gain position in Recommended cohort
0ReferenceAug 17, 2026Stale
Not ranked
Pendleton Track & Field / Cross Country and Roundup City RacersMusicCategory, audience, pricing & cadence
30-day comparison unavailableNot comparableAug 17, 2026
Not ranked
Tobias EllehammerMusicCategory, audience, pricing & cadence
30-day comparison unavailableNot comparableAug 17, 2026
Not ranked
CyaboronMusicCategory, audience, pricing & cadence
30-day comparison unavailableNot comparableAug 17, 2026
Not ranked
Garageband & BeyondMusicCategory, audience, pricing & cadence
30-day comparison unavailableNot comparableAug 17, 2026

The rank uses the full fixed cohort. This table shows up to five creators around Golden Avatar Trust; the coverage summary above still counts everyone.

Recent posts

What they publish
2Profile posts0 postsLast month0%Members-only

Previews available for 4 of 2 posts

Article Latest postPublicGolden Avatar Open Day 2018 Highlights

A glimpse of the dances, dramas and other performances from this year's Golden Avatar School open day. Thanks to everyone who came, including the parents and guests, as well as the teachers, and especially the students!

Mar 24, 2018 0 likes 0 comments
Research actions

Work with this creator

Save, compare, or return to the Explore view you came from.