Skip to main content
Writing

Hana Hyperfixates

@hanahyperfixatesTracked since May 2026

Videos about the things I obsess over.

Observed Aug 18, 2026 · stalePublic earnings
Paid members
82
6.3% · 30-day rate from 12 observed days
Total audience
182
incl. free followers
Observed monthly earnings
$360
Starting price
$3/mo
4 membership tiers

Where the 179 observed tier members sit

Membership tiers
$055.9%$322.9%

Largest observed tier is $0 Free. Tier totals include free-tier members and come from the Aug 18, 2026 public snapshot, so they do not reconcile to the paid-member total.

$0/moFree10055.9% of observed tier members
$3/moHelp Pay My Rent Tier4122.9% of observed tier members
$5/moHelp Pick My Next Inkbox Tattoo!2011.2% of observed tier members
$10/moSugar Tier1810.1% of observed tier members
Growth signals: Hana Hyperfixates
+6.3%

82 paid members · 30-day rate from 12 observed days

Membership
828077
May 202616 weeks trackedNow
Hana Hyperfixates82 members · $360/mo

The chart only uses Hana Hyperfixates's observed public history. Comparison peers are listed below, but comparable trend series are not available yet.

Where Hana Hyperfixates ranks

Creator comparisons
4 creators shown
#3of 4 measured
Paid members in Recommended cohort

Semantic matches are not ready, so this fixed cohort uses the best available category, audience, pricing, and cadence evidence.

Ranking data · includes stale rows
Hana Hyperfixates's paid members rank in Recommended cohort
RankCreator and why includedPaid membersGap vs Hana HyperfixatesFreshness
#1
Grounders10WritingCategory, audience, pricing & cadence
842 moreAug 18, 2026
#1
L.D.K.FMWritingCategory, audience, pricing & cadence
842 moreAug 18, 2026
#3
Hana HyperfixatesProfileWritingPaid members position in Recommended cohort
82ReferenceAug 18, 2026Stale
#4
DFNSWritingCategory, audience, pricing & cadence
784 fewerAug 18, 2026

The rank uses the full fixed cohort. This table shows up to five creators around Hana Hyperfixates; the coverage summary above still counts everyone.

Recent posts

What they publish
205Profile posts0 postsLast month66.7%Members-only

Previews available for 26 of 205 posts

Article Latest post$3 tier & upSCRIPT EXCERPT | Rouge the Bat's Breasts: An Overanalysis (vid name pending)

July 13

July 13 8 likes 8 comments
Research actions

Work with this creator

Save, compare, or return to the Explore view you came from.