Skip to main content
Uncategorized

Hawkeye App

@hawkeyeappTracked since Aug 2026

Making a powerful app for Meta Glasses, iOS, and Android.

Observed Aug 22, 2026 · stalePublic earnings
Paid members
2
growth unavailable
Total audience
14
incl. free followers
Observed monthly earnings
$32
Starting price
$15/mo
4 membership tiers

Where the 14 observed tier members sit

Membership tiers
$085.7%

Largest observed tier is $0 Free. Tier totals include free-tier members and come from the Aug 22, 2026 public snapshot, so they do not reconcile to the paid-member total.

$0/moFree1285.7% of observed tier members
$15/moBronze Access (The Entry Level)17.1% of observed tier members
$20/moSilver Access (The Power User)17.1% of observed tier members
$200/moGold Access (The VIP Operator)00% of observed tier members
Growth signals: Hawkeye App
Not measurable

Last observed 2026-08-22. Not enough recent observation yet for a 30-day reading.

Membership
232
Aug 20264 weeks trackedNow
Hawkeye App2 members · $32/mo

The chart only uses Hawkeye App's observed public history. Comparison peers are listed below, but comparable trend series are not available yet.

Where Hawkeye App ranks

Creator comparisons
1 creator shown
Not enough dataof 1 measured
Paid members in Recommended cohort

Semantic matches are not ready, so this fixed cohort uses the best available category, audience, pricing, and cadence evidence.

No comparable peer is available yet, so Hawkeye App's cohort rank cannot be calculated.Ranking data · includes stale rows
Hawkeye App's paid members rank in Recommended cohort
RankCreator and why includedPaid membersGap vs Hawkeye AppFreshness
Not ranked
Hawkeye AppProfileUncategorizedPaid members position in Recommended cohort
2ReferenceAug 22, 2026Stale

The rank uses the full fixed cohort. This table shows up to five creators around Hawkeye App; the coverage summary above still counts everyone.

Recent posts

What they publish
1Posts total1 postLast month100%Members-only

Previews available for 1 post

Article Latest post$15 tier & upEarly Access (.IPA and .APK update)

Latest post Early Access (.IPA and .APK update) Locked Early Access (.IPA and .APK update) 3 days ago 1 4

3 days ago at Aug 22 crawl 1 like 4 comments
Research actions

Work with this creator

Save, compare, or return to the Explore view you came from.