Skip to main content
Music

Her Oppression

@her_oppressionTracked since May 2026

Feminist Discourse.

Observed Aug 23, 2026 · staleModeled revenue
Paid members
Unavailable
growth unavailable
Total audience
Unavailable
not publicly listed
Monthly gross
Unavailable
Starting price
AUD 3/mo
3 membership tiers

Pricing and benefits captured publicly

Membership tiers

Patreon is not exposing patron counts by tier for this creator, so this section shows public prices and benefits only.

AUD 0/moFreePublic prices and benefits only
AUD 3/moFeminists Go Underground (Early Bird)$38
AUD 3/moFeminist Resistance Network—Private Chat$39
Growth signals: Her Oppression
Not measurable

Last observed 2026-08-23. Not enough recent observation yet for a 30-day reading.

Membership
010
May 202617 weeks trackedNow
Her Oppressionmembers unavailable · revenue unavailable

The chart only uses Her Oppression's observed public history. Comparison peers are listed below, but comparable trend series are not available yet.

Where Her Oppression ranks

Creator comparisons
5 creators shown
Not enough data0 of 6 cohort creators measured
Paid members in Recommended cohort

Semantic matches are not ready, so this fixed cohort uses the best available category, audience, pricing, and cadence evidence.

Her Oppression does not yet have a measured paid-member count. 0 of 6 cohort creators are measured for this metric.Ranking data · includes stale rows
Her Oppression's paid members rank in Recommended cohort
RankCreator and why includedPaid membersGap vs Her OppressionFreshness
Not ranked
Her OppressionProfileMusicPaid members position in Recommended cohort
Not measuredReferenceAug 23, 2026Stale
Not ranked
Basin and RangeMusicCategory, audience, pricing & cadence
Not measuredNot comparableAug 23, 2026
Not ranked
BassboyMusicCategory, audience, pricing & cadence
Not measuredNot comparableAug 23, 2026
Not ranked
Reactions to the ClassicsVideoCategory, audience, pricing & cadence
Not measuredNot comparableAug 23, 2026
Not ranked
Real Fake MusicMusicCategory, audience, pricing & cadence
Not measuredNot comparableAug 23, 2026

The rank uses the full fixed cohort. This table shows up to five creators around Her Oppression; the coverage summary above still counts everyone.

Recent posts

What they publish
12Posts total0 postsLast month100%Members-only

Previews available for 12 posts

Article Latest postAUD 3 tier & upCorporate Power Hiding Behind Religious Rhetoric — Pt.2 Project  2025 —Deep Dive Series

Latest post Locked Corporate Power Hiding Behind Religious Rhetoric — Pt.2 Project 2025 —Deep Dive Series Nov 7, 2025

Nov 7, 2025 0 likes 0 comments
Daily Misogyny + Kjersti Flaa: Maintaining The Witchunt on Blake LivelyLocked Daily Misogyny + Kjersti Flaa: Maintaining The Witchunt on Blake Lively Oct 22, 2025 1ArticleOct 22, 2025AUD 3 tier & up 0 0
Depp v. Heard: What Domestic Violence Experts sayThe Depp v. Heard trial was a public disinformation campaign where Depp’s team used bots to shape the conversation in his favor. He buried tArticleOct 20, 2025AUD 3 tier & up 0 0
Pt.2 - DIGITAL WITCH HUNTS - Misogynistic BotsBots don’t create misogyny — they amplify it. They exploit the disbelief of women that already exists , turning talking points like “she lieArticleOct 16, 2025AUD 3 tier & up 0 0
PART 1 — DIGITAL WITCH HUNTS: Campaigns Targeting Women’s RightsLocked PART 1 — DIGITAL WITCH HUNTS: Campaigns Targeting Women’s Rights How the Smears are Linked Oct 16, 2025ImageOct 16, 2025AUD 3 tier & up 0 0
Taylor’s Album Backlash: Genuine or an Orchestrated Witch HuntWitch Hunts to Modern Smears Historically, women of influence were accused of witchcraft to justify punishment for their independence. TactiArticleOct 10, 2025AUD 3 tier & up 0 0
Fascism Taking Shape: the TikTok Sale, Project 2025, and Information ControlThe control of information was central to Nazi Germany’s strategy to control the public. Project 2025 is rolling out the same strategy by taArticleOct 6, 2025AUD 3 tier & up 0 0
Project 2025 Escalates: Women’s Rights Under AttackWhile headlines focus on Trump’s unhinged rants and stunts — from broken escalators to claims he “ended seven wars” — a coordinated rollbackArticleOct 2, 2025AUD 3 tier & up 0 0
Male Fragility — Trump, the President of BabiesTrump as the Collective Male Are we witnessing a fascist uprising? Firing Kimmel, threatening broadcaster licenses, and attacking an AustralArticleSep 20, 2025AUD 3 tier & up 1 2
Corporate Power Hiding Behind Religious Rhetoric — Pt.2 Project  2025 —Deep Dive SeriesLocked Corporate Power Hiding Behind Religious Rhetoric — Pt.2 Project 2025 —Deep Dive Series Nov 6, 2025ArticleNov 6, 2025AUD 3 tier & up 0 0
Pt.2 - DIGITAL WITCH HUNTS - Misogynistic BotsBots don’t create misogyny — they amplify it. They exploit the disbelief of women that already exists , turning talking points like “she lieArticleOct 17, 2025AUD 3 tier & up 0 0
Corporate Power Hiding Behind Religious Rhetoric — Pt.2 Project  2025 —Deep Dive SeriesLatest post Locked Corporate Power Hiding Behind Religious Rhetoric — Pt.2 Project 2025 —Deep Dive Series Nov 7, 2025ArticleNov 7, 2025AUD 3 tier & up 0 0
Research actions

Work with this creator

Save, compare, or return to the Explore view you came from.