Skip to main content
Video

Cristiana Radu

@hiamcrisTracked since May 2026

Video Patreon community.

Observed Aug 23, 2026 · staleModeled revenue
Paid members
Unavailable
growth unavailable
Total audience
Unavailable
not publicly listed
Monthly gross
Unavailable
Starting price
€5/mo
3 membership tiers

Pricing and benefits captured publicly

Membership tiers

Patreon is not exposing patron counts by tier for this creator, so this section shows public prices and benefits only.

$0/moFreePublic prices and benefits only
€5/moVizionar - FocAbonamentul tău îmi oferă spațiul necesar pentru a continua să creez. Este o formă de suport pentru care îți sunt profund recunoscătoare și care îți deblochează accesul la toate gândurile și materialele postate aici, în arhivă.Mulțumesc din inimă că ai ales să fii alături de mine!
€10/moVizionar - AerAbonamentul tău îmi oferă spațiul necesar pentru a continua să creez. Este o formă de suport pentru care îți sunt profund recunoscătoare și care îți deblochează accesul la toate gândurile și materialele postate aici, în arhivă.Mulțumesc din inimă că ai ales să fii alături de mine!
Growth signals: Cristiana Radu
Not measurable

Last observed 2026-08-23. Not enough recent observation yet for a 30-day reading.

Membership
010
May 202617 weeks trackedNow
Cristiana Radumembers unavailable · revenue unavailable

The chart only uses Cristiana Radu's observed public history. Comparison peers are listed below, but comparable trend series are not available yet.

Where Cristiana Radu ranks

Creator comparisons
5 creators shown
Not enough data0 of 5 cohort creators measured
Paid members in Recommended cohort

Semantic matches are not ready, so this fixed cohort uses the best available category, audience, pricing, and cadence evidence.

Cristiana Radu does not yet have a measured paid-member count. 0 of 5 cohort creators are measured for this metric.Ranking data · includes stale rows
Cristiana Radu's paid members rank in Recommended cohort
RankCreator and why includedPaid membersGap vs Cristiana RaduFreshness
Not ranked
Cristiana RaduProfileVideoPaid members position in Recommended cohort
Not measuredReferenceAug 23, 2026Stale
Not ranked
Hex LexVideoCategory, audience, pricing & cadence
Not measuredNot comparableAug 23, 2026
Not ranked
IshtarASMRVideoCategory, audience, pricing & cadence
Not measuredNot comparableAug 23, 2026
Not ranked
KeilidhVideoCategory, audience, pricing & cadence
Not measuredNot comparableAug 23, 2026
Not ranked
the teahouseVideoCategory, audience, pricing & cadence
Not measuredNot comparableAug 23, 2026

The rank uses the full fixed cohort. This table shows up to five creators around Cristiana Radu; the coverage summary above still counts everyone.

Recent posts

What they publish
59Posts total0 postsLast month100%Members-only

Previews available for 59 posts

Article Latest post€5 tier & upCum activăm centrul inimii. Tehnica Puterii Desăvârșite. EXCLUSIV dintr-o ședință 1:1

Locked Cum activăm centrul inimii. Tehnica Puterii Desăvârșite. EXCLUSIV dintr-o ședință 1:1 July 19 3

July 19 0 likes 0 comments
Cum vindecăm afecțiunile pielii? Cauze energetice și propria mea poveste cu ACNEEA (Valabil pentru orice afecțiune) [EXCLUSIV PATREON]Subiecte explorate în acest material exclusiv: Cum m-am vindecat de acnee fără medicamente sau tratamente dermatologice, doar prin puterea gArticleMay 19€5 tier & up 4 3
Codul meu alimentar: Ce mănânc și cele mai stricte principii [EXCLUSIV PATREON]Subiecte explorate în acest material exclusiv: Ce alimente consum în prezent La ce oră mănânc prima masă - Postul Intermitent Ce părere amArticleMay 13€5 tier & up 5 3
Adevărul despre carnea pe care o mănânci (Versiune integrală; Imagini explicite)Locked Adevărul despre carnea pe care o mănânci (Versiune integrală; Imagini explicite) May 13 2 1ArticleMay 13€5 tier & up 2 1
Cum să-ți forțezi moartea pentru a renaște — NO ADS & Povestea din spateLocked Cum să-ți forțezi moartea pentru a renaște — NO ADS & Povestea din spate February 18 2ImageFebruary 18€5 tier & up 0 0
Jurnalul video al unui neadaptat — NO ADS & Povestea din spateLocked Jurnalul video al unui neadaptat — NO ADS & Povestea din spate February 18 1VideoFebruary 18€5 tier & up 0 0
Behind The Scenes: Cum să-ți forțezi moartea pentru a renașteLocked Behind The Scenes: Cum să-ți forțezi moartea pentru a renaște February 16 1 1ImageFebruary 16€5 tier & up 1 1
Eliberează emoțiile din corp prin Alchimie interioară | Inițierea în Cunoașterea Noii LumiDacă aș alege o singură frântură de cunoaștere a adevăratei transformări pe care să o las în inima fiecărui om, aș alege tot ce am transmisArticleJuly 26€5 tier & up 0 0
Traiul în SUPRAVIEȚUIRE vs Traiul în CREAȚIE [Episod Exclusiv din Alchimia Desăvârșirii Omenești]Locked Traiul în SUPRAVIEȚUIRE vs Traiul în CREAȚIE [Episod Exclusiv din Alchimia Desăvârșirii Omenești] July 22 1 4ArticleJuly 22€5 tier & up 1 4
Primele poezii... după ani de zile.4 Primele poezii... după ani de zile. Locked Primele poezii... după ani de zile. July 21 1 1ArticleJuly 21€5 tier & up 1 1
25% REDUCERE „Alchimia Desăvârșirii Omenești” pentru VIZIONAR - AER ༄Locked 25% REDUCERE „Alchimia Desăvârșirii Omenești” pentru VIZIONAR - AER ༄ July 19 1 1ArticleJuly 19€5 tier & up 1 1
15% REDUCERE „Alchimia Desăvârșirii Omenești” pentru VIZIONAR - FOC 🔥Prima serie de afirmații scrise pe care o împărtășesc cu voi. Sunt afirmații incredibil de puternice și eficiente. Folosind tehnica potrivitArticleJuly 19€5 tier & up 0 0
Research actions

Work with this creator

Save, compare, or return to the Explore view you came from.