Skip to main content
Video

HSG Automotive

@hsgautoTracked since May 2026

creating Automotive content, both real and virtual!.

Observed Aug 20, 2026 · staleModeled revenue
Paid members
Unavailable
growth unavailable
Total audience
Unavailable
not publicly listed
Monthly gross
Unavailable
Starting price
$5/mo
2 membership tiers

Pricing and benefits captured publicly

Membership tiers

Patreon is not exposing patron counts by tier for this creator, so this section shows public prices and benefits only.

$0/moFreePublic prices and benefits only
$5/moTeam HSG MemberPOV: You've joined Team HSG!As a thank you for your support, you will now be (A) a credited backer in the description of every video which I produce, (B) gain access to the sponsors-only lounge on the HSG Discord, (C) be sent free digital copies of all of my published books, including all of my future books, and (D) be able to optionally craft a video of your own each month, to be featured in front of the eyes of everyone on the channel!*Please note, perks are subject to alteration, addition, and/or change as needed, and monthly collab videos (D) will of course have to be vetted by HSG prior to release, to ensure they do not break YouTube community guidelines etc.
Growth signals: HSG Automotive
Not measurable

Last observed 2026-08-20. Not enough recent observation yet for a 30-day reading.

Membership
010
May 202617 weeks trackedNow
HSG Automotivemembers unavailable · revenue unavailable

The chart only uses HSG Automotive's observed public history. Comparison peers are listed below, but comparable trend series are not available yet.

Where HSG Automotive ranks

Creator comparisons
5 creators shown
Not enough data0 of 7 cohort creators measured
Paid members in Recommended cohort

Semantic matches are not ready, so this fixed cohort uses the best available category, audience, pricing, and cadence evidence.

HSG Automotive does not yet have a measured paid-member count. 0 of 7 cohort creators are measured for this metric.Ranking data · includes stale rows
HSG Automotive's paid members rank in Recommended cohort
RankCreator and why includedPaid membersGap vs HSG AutomotiveFreshness
Not ranked
HSG AutomotiveProfileVideoPaid members position in Recommended cohort
Not measuredReferenceAug 20, 2026Stale
Not ranked
Hello LunaVideoCategory, audience, pricing & cadence
Not measuredNot comparableAug 20, 2026
Not ranked
House of BluesVideoCategory, audience, pricing & cadence
Not measuredNot comparableAug 20, 2026
Not ranked
Hudson DavisVideoCategory, audience, pricing & cadence
Not measuredNot comparableAug 20, 2026
Not ranked
Hughie Stone FishVideoCategory, audience, pricing & cadence
Not measuredNot comparableAug 20, 2026

The rank uses the full fixed cohort. This table shows up to five creators around HSG Automotive; the coverage summary above still counts everyone.

Recent posts

What they publish
1Profile posts0 postsLast month0%Members-only

Previews available for 2 of 1 post

Article Latest postPublicTiers and Perks

Thanks for visiting my Patreon page :) suggestions are always welcome for what kind of perks or tiers you would like to see, so if you have an idea - slap it on here, or via my e-mail @ mikemercamg@googlemail.com

Dec 17, 2017 0 likes 0 comments
Research actions

Work with this creator

Save, compare, or return to the Explore view you came from.