Skip to main content
Podcasts

Huff and Fenris

@huff_the_dragonTracked since May 2026

Webtoons, Twitch Stream, Art and More.

Observed Aug 20, 2026 · stalePublic earnings
Paid members
2
0% · 30-day rate from 13 observed days
Total audience
19
incl. free followers
Observed monthly earnings
$3
Starting price
$3/mo
5 membership tiers

Where the 19 observed tier members sit

Membership tiers
$089.5%

Largest observed tier is $0 Free. Tier totals include free-tier members and come from the Aug 20, 2026 public snapshot, so they do not reconcile to the paid-member total.

$0/moFree1789.5% of observed tier members
$3/moSupporter210.5% of observed tier members
$5/moFan00% of observed tier members
$15/moHuge Fan00% of observed tier members
$25/moNSFW00% of observed tier members
Growth signals: Huff and Fenris
0%

2 paid members · 30-day rate from 13 observed days

Membership
232
May 202617 weeks trackedNow
Huff and Fenris2 members · $3/mo

The chart only uses Huff and Fenris's observed public history. Comparison peers are listed below, but comparable trend series are not available yet.

Where Huff and Fenris ranks

Creator comparisons
5 creators shown
#1of 7 measured
Paid members in Recommended cohort

Semantic matches are not ready, so this fixed cohort uses the best available category, audience, pricing, and cadence evidence.

Ranking data · includes stale rows
Huff and Fenris's paid members rank in Recommended cohort
RankCreator and why includedPaid membersGap vs Huff and FenrisFreshness
#1
Hoosier HomicidePodcastsCategory, audience, pricing & cadence
2Same valueAug 20, 2026
#1
Hope Bill HelpsPodcastsCategory, audience, pricing & cadence
2Same valueAug 20, 2026
#1
Huff and FenrisProfilePodcastsPaid members position in Recommended cohort
2ReferenceAug 20, 2026Stale
#1
Humbl.PodcastsCategory, audience, pricing & cadence
2Same valueAug 20, 2026
#1
Megan Elizabeth Morris at MaxMoRadio (An IPR Satellite Station)PodcastsCategory, audience, pricing & cadence
2Same valueAug 20, 2026

The rank uses the full fixed cohort. This table shows up to five creators around Huff and Fenris; the coverage summary above still counts everyone.

Recent posts

What they publish
35Profile posts0 postsLast month91.7%Members-only

Previews available for 25 of 35 posts

Image Latest post$3 tier & upPage 4 S2 E5

Art is done. I just have to go back and add the text bubbles once I’m ready to export...

Jul 3, 2024 0 likes 0 comments
S2 Ep5 page 3 art is now doneJun 26, 2024 I think only a couple more pages to go...ImageJun 26, 2024$3 tier & up 0 0Fenris showing off demihuman perksJun 22, 2024 Oh lawdy…...ArticleJun 22, 2024$3 tier & up 1 2Art is all done for Page 2 on the next Episode!Phew.. sometimes i feel like i put too much into it but damn... i just love how it looks tho...ImageJun 19, 2024$3 tier & up 2 1Fenris vs Tentacle monsterJun 16, 2024 How will she get out of this one 🫣🫢🤭...ArticleJun 16, 2024$3 tier & up 1 1Working on the Next EpisodeBeen a little busy as of late doing coms. Had the worst paycheck ever and had to make up for it. But i got enough done and back on track. He...ArticleJun 12, 2024$3 tier & up 0 0Nearly finishedStill have a half a page left but here’s a preview of the upcoming episode. I still have a few bg things to add and the dialogue balloons...ArticleApr 30, 2024$3 tier & up 0 0Storyboard previewI finished the storyboard for the next episode. I'll share a little snippet of the first few panels...ArticleMar 16, 2024$3 tier & up 0 0Concept art of HuffThis something that wouldn’t happen until much later in the story but I still wanted to flesh out the design a bit ...ImageMar 15, 2024$3 tier & up 0 0Soon ™This is the last panel for the episode. Just a bit more shading on a few other panels and this episode will be done. Hoping to release tonig...ArticleMar 8, 2024$3 tier & up 0 0Very close to finishing my next episode.Here’s a little teaser, something coming up very soon...ArticleMar 6, 2024$3 tier & up 0 0Rebranding a lilI'm gonna be rebranding my page to Huff & Fenris, since she does the vtubing and more of the marketing and i do more of the art and comic stuff we figured it's better to combine our stuff here instead of having a separate page for each.ImageMar 3, 2024Public 0 0
Research actions

Work with this creator

Save, compare, or return to the Explore view you came from.