Skip to main content
Writing

Immersive Limit

@immersivelimitTracked since May 2026

creating accessible education for AI, Synthetics, 3D development.

Observed Aug 17, 2026 · stalePublic earnings
Paid members
6
0% · 30-day rate from 12 observed days
Total audience
203
incl. free followers
Observed monthly earnings
$12
Starting price
$3/mo
3 membership tiers

Where the 202 observed tier members sit

Membership tiers
$097.5%

Largest observed tier is $0 Free. Tier totals include free-tier members and come from the Aug 17, 2026 public snapshot, so they do not reconcile to the paid-member total.

$0/moFree19797.5% of observed tier members
$3/moHere for the downloads52.5% of observed tier members
$5/moSupporter00% of observed tier members
Growth signals: Immersive Limit
0%

6 paid members · 30-day rate from 12 observed days

Membership
776
May 202617 weeks trackedNow
Immersive Limit6 members · $12/mo

The chart only uses Immersive Limit's observed public history. Comparison peers are listed below, but comparable trend series are not available yet.

Where Immersive Limit ranks

Creator comparisons
5 creators shown
#1of 5 measured
Paid members in Recommended cohort

Semantic matches are not ready, so this fixed cohort uses the best available category, audience, pricing, and cadence evidence.

Ranking data · includes stale rows
Immersive Limit's paid members rank in Recommended cohort
RankCreator and why includedPaid membersGap vs Immersive LimitFreshness
#1
Davy LyonsWritingCategory, audience, pricing & cadence
6Same valueAug 28, 2026
#1
GalaxyVideoWritingCategory, audience, pricing & cadence
6Same valueAug 28, 2026
#1
Immersive LimitProfileWritingPaid members position in Recommended cohort
6ReferenceAug 17, 2026Stale
#1
KojiroMCWritingCategory, audience, pricing & cadence
6Same valueAug 28, 2026
#5
Idlescree ProductionsWritingCategory, audience, pricing & cadence
51 fewerAug 28, 2026

The rank uses the full fixed cohort. This table shows up to five creators around Immersive Limit; the coverage summary above still counts everyone.

Recent posts

What they publish
43Profile posts0 postsLast month100%Members-only

Previews available for 25 of 43 posts

Article Latest post$3 tier & upchatGptGuard.unitypackage

Hello patrons! It's been far too long since our last post (Adam was pretty burnt out, so we hope you understand), but we're back with a fun ...

Mar 21, 2023 5 likes 3 comments
Research actions

Work with this creator

Save, compare, or return to the Explore view you came from.