Skip to main content
Writing

𝕽𝖎𝖓𝖆 𝕽𝖎𝖈𝖍

@itsrinarichTracked since May 2026

creating Music and modeling 🥀.

Observed Aug 22, 2026 · staleModeled revenue
Paid members
Unavailable
growth unavailable
Total audience
Unavailable
not publicly listed
Monthly gross
Unavailable
Starting price
$10/mo
7 membership tiers

Pricing and benefits captured publicly

Membership tiers

Patreon is not exposing patron counts by tier for this creator, so this section shows public prices and benefits only.

$0/moFreePublic prices and benefits only
$10/moTier 1If you support me help me with a tip :)
$15/moTier 2Access to all patron photos 🥀🖤
$20/moTier 3All patron photos and a signed digital print sent to email ❤️
$25/moTier 4All exclusive patron photos One physical signed print sent by mail through email🖤🩸
$30/moTier 5Personal video message sent to email ❤️💋
$50/moTier 61 hour Skype session fan chat with me :)
Growth signals: 𝕽𝖎𝖓𝖆 𝕽𝖎𝖈𝖍
Not measurable

Last observed 2026-08-22. Not enough recent observation yet for a 30-day reading.

Membership
010
May 202617 weeks trackedNow
𝕽𝖎𝖓𝖆 𝕽𝖎𝖈𝖍members unavailable · revenue unavailable

The chart only uses 𝕽𝖎𝖓𝖆 𝕽𝖎𝖈𝖍's observed public history. Comparison peers are listed below, but comparable trend series are not available yet.

Where 𝕽𝖎𝖓𝖆 𝕽𝖎𝖈𝖍 ranks

Creator comparisons
4 creators shown
Not enough data1 of 4 cohort creators measured
Paid members in Recommended cohort

Semantic matches are not ready, so this fixed cohort uses the best available category, audience, pricing, and cadence evidence.

𝕽𝖎𝖓𝖆 𝕽𝖎𝖈𝖍 does not yet have a measured paid-member count. 1 of 4 cohort creators are measured for this metric.Ranking data · includes stale rows
𝕽𝖎𝖓𝖆 𝕽𝖎𝖈𝖍's paid members rank in Recommended cohort
RankCreator and why includedPaid membersGap vs 𝕽𝖎𝖓𝖆 𝕽𝖎𝖈𝖍Freshness
Not ranked
Jon MastrangeloWritingCategory, audience, pricing & cadence
0Not comparableAug 22, 2026
Not ranked
𝕽𝖎𝖓𝖆 𝕽𝖎𝖈𝖍ProfileWritingPaid members position in Recommended cohort
Not measuredReferenceAug 22, 2026Stale
Not ranked
Indie Jazz Guitar Lessons with Anthony PirogWritingCategory, audience, pricing & cadence
Not measuredNot comparableAug 22, 2026
Not ranked
JFJaan FredericksWritingCategory, audience, pricing & cadence
Not measuredNot comparableAug 22, 2026

The rank uses the full fixed cohort. This table shows up to five creators around 𝕽𝖎𝖓𝖆 𝕽𝖎𝖈𝖍; the coverage summary above still counts everyone.

Recent posts

What they publish
13Profile posts0 postsLast month100%Members-only

Previews available for 18 of 13 posts

Article Latest post$10 tier & upHi Rockstars 🌟

Jun 17, 2022

Jun 17, 2022 0 likes 0 comments
Research actions

Work with this creator

Save, compare, or return to the Explore view you came from.