Skip to main content
Video

Jango Kett (DnB)

@jangokettdnbTracked since May 2026

I'm just a simple man trying to make my way in the universe..

Observed Aug 17, 2026 · stalePublic earnings
Paid members
4
83.3% · 30-day rate from 12 observed days
Total audience
65
incl. free followers
Observed monthly earnings
$21
Starting price
$5/mo
3 membership tiers

Where the 65 observed tier members sit

Membership tiers
$093.8%

Largest observed tier is $0 Free. Tier totals include free-tier members and come from the Aug 17, 2026 public snapshot, so they do not reconcile to the paid-member total.

$0/moFree6193.8% of observed tier members
$5/moBounty Hunter34.6% of observed tier members
$10/moMASTER BOUNTY HUNTER11.5% of observed tier members
Growth signals: Jango Kett (DnB)
+83.3%

4 paid members · 30-day rate from 12 observed days

Membership
543
May 202617 weeks trackedNow
Jango Kett (DnB)4 members · $21/mo

The chart only uses Jango Kett (DnB)'s observed public history. Comparison peers are listed below, but comparable trend series are not available yet.

Where Jango Kett (DnB) ranks

Creator comparisons
5 creators shown
#3of 7 measured
Paid members in Recommended cohort

Semantic matches are not ready, so this fixed cohort uses the best available category, audience, pricing, and cadence evidence.

Ranking data · includes stale rows
Jango Kett (DnB)'s paid members rank in Recommended cohort
RankCreator and why includedPaid membersGap vs Jango Kett (DnB)Freshness
#3
Aden NgVideoCategory, audience, pricing & cadence
4Same valueAug 17, 2026
#3
CClaylexVideoCategory, audience, pricing & cadence
4Same valueAug 17, 2026
#3
Fuera de la Caja ComunidadVideoCategory, audience, pricing & cadence
4Same valueAug 17, 2026
#3
Jango Kett (DnB)ProfileVideoPaid members position in Recommended cohort
4ReferenceAug 17, 2026Stale
#3
zvarychVideoCategory, audience, pricing & cadence
4Same valueAug 17, 2026

The rank uses the full fixed cohort. This table shows up to five creators around Jango Kett (DnB); the coverage summary above still counts everyone.

Recent posts

What they publish
43Posts total0 postsLast month75%Members-only

Previews available for 43 posts

Article Latest post$5 tier & upNOVEMBER DUBS!

January 5 NOVEMBER DUBS! Locked NOVEMBER DUBS! Nov 29, 2025

January 5 0 likes 0 comments
NOVEMBER DUBS!Locked NOVEMBER DUBS! Nov 29, 2025ArticleNov 29, 2025$5 tier & up 0 0
10 LUCKY PEOPLE CAN CLAIM A FREE UPGRADE THIS MONT!Patreon 10 LUCKY PEOPLE CAN CLAIM A FREE UPGRADE THIS MONT! Oct 27, 2025 0:34AudioOct 27, 2025Public 0 0
SUB NOW TO GET THIS MONTHS DUBS 😤0:34 SUB NOW TO GET THIS MONTHS DUBS 😤 Jango Kett - Ignorance Jango Kett - Wonk Droid Oct 27, 2025AudioOct 27, 2025Public 0 0SEPTEMBER DUBS ARE NOW LIVE!0:21 SEPTEMBER DUBS ARE NOW LIVE! Make sure to subscribe if you haven’t already! Sep 25, 2025AudioSep 25, 2025Public 0 0
SEPTEMBER DUBS (BETTER LATE THAN NEVER)Locked SEPTEMBER DUBS (BETTER LATE THAN NEVER) Sep 25, 2025ArticleSep 25, 2025$5 tier & up 0 0
JULY CONTENT [TIER 1]Aug 1, 2025 JULY CONTENT [TIER 1] Locked JULY CONTENT [TIER 1] Jul 1, 2025 TRACK BREAKDOWNS 6 posts Loading content Loading content Loading contentArticleAug 1, 2025$5 tier & up 0 0
JULY CONTENT [TIER 1]Locked JULY CONTENT [TIER 1] Jul 1, 2025 TRACK BREAKDOWNS 6 posts Loading content Loading content Loading contentArticleJul 1, 2025$5 tier & up 0 0
ASTROMECH - STEMSIf you decide to use these stems to make a remix, make sure to send it over so I can check it out! If I like it, there's always an oportunitArticleJul 29, 2024$5 tier & up 0 0
APRIL 2025 - BREAKDOWN [BELGIUM BASS IN SERUM]Here's a quick breakdown of how I create my "Belgian" bass within Serum 1.AudioMar 31, 2025$5 tier & up 0 0
DECEMBER BREAKDOWN - SERUM SOUND DESIGNThis time I tought it would be a good idea to show you how I spend my time when I'm not producing bangers. All the presets I made in this viAudioMar 31, 2025$5 tier & up 0 0
NOVEMBER 2024 - BREAKDOWN VIDEOThis month I will be making a track only using the samples in this month's sample pack!AudioDec 2$5 tier & up 0 0
Research actions

Work with this creator

Save, compare, or return to the Explore view you came from.