Skip to main content
Writing

Javier Rodriguez

@javiercruzartTracked since May 2026

creating Comics and digital illustrations.

Observed Aug 24, 2026 · stalePublic earnings
Paid members
1
0% · over 30 days
Total audience
5
incl. free followers
Observed monthly earnings
$23
Starting price
$1/mo
5 membership tiers

Where the 5 observed tier members sit

Membership tiers
$080%$2520%

Largest observed tier is $0 Free. Tier totals include free-tier members and come from the Aug 24, 2026 public snapshot, so they do not reconcile to the paid-member total.

$0/moFree480% of observed tier members
$1/moAccess00% of observed tier members
$25/moDigital art of your choice120% of observed tier members
$55/moCustom made art print00% of observed tier members
$150/moPoster and Original art.00% of observed tier members
Growth signals: Javier Rodriguez
0%

1 paid members · over 30 days

Membership
121
May 202617 weeks trackedNow
Javier Rodriguez1 members · $23/mo

The chart only uses Javier Rodriguez's observed public history. Comparison peers are listed below, but comparable trend series are not available yet.

Where Javier Rodriguez ranks

Creator comparisons
5 creators shown
Not enough data1 of 6 cohort creators measured
30-day member gain in Recommended cohort

Semantic matches are not ready, so this fixed cohort uses the best available category, audience, pricing, and cadence evidence.

Only Javier Rodriguez has a comparable public 30-day member gain; at least one measured peer is needed for a cohort rank.Ranking data · includes stale rows
Javier Rodriguez's 30-day member gain rank in Recommended cohort
RankCreator and why included30-day member gainGap vs Javier RodriguezFreshness
Not ranked
Javier RodriguezProfileWriting30-day member gain position in Recommended cohort
0ReferenceAug 24, 2026Stale
Not ranked
FahrettinWritingCategory, audience, pricing & cadence
30-day comparison unavailableNot comparableAug 24, 2026
Not ranked
Guillermo de la GarzaWritingCategory, audience, pricing & cadence
30-day comparison unavailableNot comparableAug 24, 2026
Not ranked
Jessica KellyWritingCategory, audience, pricing & cadence
30-day comparison unavailableNot comparableAug 24, 2026
Not ranked
Gen-Z GeekWritingCategory, audience, pricing & cadence
30-day comparison unavailableNot comparableAug 24, 2026

The rank uses the full fixed cohort. This table shows up to five creators around Javier Rodriguez; the coverage summary above still counts everyone.

Recent posts

What they publish
32Profile posts2 postsLast month41.7%Members-only

Previews available for 25 of 32 posts

Article Latest post$1 tier & upProgress Report

Mar 23, 2021

Mar 23, 2021 0 likes 0 comments
Research actions

Work with this creator

Save, compare, or return to the Explore view you came from.