Skip to main content
Video

Jeremy Wentworth

@jeremywenTracked since May 2026

creating software, music, samples, videos, vcv rack modules.

Observed Aug 20, 2026 · stalePublic earnings
Paid members
23
0% · 30-day rate from 13 observed days
Total audience
423
incl. free followers
Observed monthly earnings
$98
Starting price
$5/mo
3 membership tiers

Where the 423 observed tier members sit

Membership tiers
$094.6%

Largest observed tier is $0 Free. Tier totals include free-tier members and come from the Aug 20, 2026 public snapshot, so they do not reconcile to the paid-member total.

$0/moFree40094.6% of observed tier members
$5/moWavHead235.4% of observed tier members
$25/moVCV Rack Lessons00% of observed tier members
Growth signals: Jeremy Wentworth
0%

23 paid members · 30-day rate from 13 observed days

Membership
342923
May 202617 weeks trackedNow
Jeremy Wentworth23 members · $98/mo

The chart only uses Jeremy Wentworth's observed public history. Comparison peers are listed below, but comparable trend series are not available yet.

Where Jeremy Wentworth ranks

Creator comparisons
5 creators shown
#6of 7 measured
Estimated gross in Recommended cohort

Semantic matches are not ready, so this fixed cohort uses the best available category, audience, pricing, and cadence evidence.

Ranking data · includes stale rows
Jeremy Wentworth's estimated gross rank in Recommended cohort
RankCreator and why includedEstimated grossGap vs Jeremy WentworthFreshness
#3
Zero1Usa ProwrestlingVideoCategory, audience, pricing & cadence
$184$86 moreAug 20, 2026
#4
Humphrey YangVideoCategory, audience, pricing & cadence
$137$39 moreAug 20, 2026
#5
Mike WandersVideoCategory, audience, pricing & cadence
$113$15 moreAug 20, 2026
#6
Jeremy WentworthProfileVideoEstimated gross position in Recommended cohort
$98ReferenceAug 20, 2026Stale
#7
Procedural TG CaptionsVideoCategory, audience, pricing & cadence
€93Different currenciesAug 20, 2026

The rank uses the full fixed cohort. This table shows up to five creators around Jeremy Wentworth; the coverage summary above still counts everyone.

Recent posts

What they publish
73Posts total0 postsLast month100%Members-only

Previews available for 73 posts

Article Latest post$5 tier & upDownload 90 of my latest patches!!!

Latest post Download 90 of my latest patches!!! Locked Download 90 of my latest patches!!! July 25 1 Buy for $5

July 25 0 likes 0 comments
36 of my latest patches, nightly buildsLocked 36 of my latest patches, nightly builds May 19 500 of my sliced up field recordings!ArticleMay 19$5 tier & up 0 0
500 of my sliced up field recordings!May 19 500 of my sliced up field recordings! Locked 500 of my sliced up field recordings! April 19 54 of my latest patches!!!ArticleMay 19$5 tier & up 0 0
500 of my sliced up field recordings!Locked 500 of my sliced up field recordings! April 19 54 of my latest patches!!!ArticleApril 19$5 tier & up 0 0
54 of my latest patches!!!April 19 54 of my latest patches!!! Locked 54 of my latest patches!!! April 19 1ArticleApril 19$5 tier & up 0 0
58 of my latest patches including my live set!!!Locked 58 of my latest patches including my live set!!! March 16 1ArticleMarch 16$5 tier & up 0 0
83 of my latest patches up to 2-15-26New tutorial on making a glitchy patch! [patch file attached]ArticleFebruary 16$5 tier & up 0 0
New tutorial on making a glitchy patch! [patch file attached]February 16 New tutorial on making a glitchy patch! [patch file attached] Locked New tutorial on making a glitchy patch! [patch file attached] January 19 New tutorials on youtube! Patches are attached!ArticleFebruary 16$5 tier & up 0 0
New tutorial on making a glitchy patch! [patch file attached]Locked New tutorial on making a glitchy patch! [patch file attached] January 19 New tutorials on youtube! Patches are attached!ArticleJanuary 19$5 tier & up 0 0
New tutorials on youtube! Patches are attached!January 19 New tutorials on youtube! Patches are attached! Locked New tutorials on youtube! Patches are attached! January 18 1ArticleJanuary 19$5 tier & up 0 0
New tutorials on youtube! Patches are attached!Locked New tutorials on youtube! Patches are attached! January 18 1ArticleJanuary 18$5 tier & up 0 0
My latest 28 patches including live stream patches!Attached an example of an arranged patch I just made!ArticleJanuary 17$5 tier & up 0 0
Research actions

Work with this creator

Save, compare, or return to the Explore view you came from.