Skip to main content
Video

John Leon Lewis

@johnleonlewisTracked since May 2026

creating Life Changing Music of all styles for Seniors Adults an.

Observed Aug 19, 2026 · staleModeled revenue
Paid members
Unavailable
growth unavailable
Total audience
Unavailable
not publicly listed
Monthly gross
Unavailable
Starting price
$5/mo
3 membership tiers

Pricing and benefits captured publicly

Membership tiers

Patreon is not exposing patron counts by tier for this creator, so this section shows public prices and benefits only.

$0/moFreePublic prices and benefits only
$5/moGrandPapa Patron LevelLittle is much when God is in it. If this is the level that best fits for budget, then by all means jump in at the GrandPapa Patron Level. It will be great to have you in my Patreon Community. Thank You!
$10/moGrandMama Patron LevelThe beauty of posting videos for my Community on Patreon is that everything is in one place and you can watch video after video until your heart is satisfied. Then the next day, do it all over again. Many of my old and well as NEW videos are available at the GrandMama Patron Level.
Growth signals: John Leon Lewis
Not measurable

Last observed 2026-08-19. Not enough recent observation yet for a 30-day reading.

Membership
010
May 202617 weeks trackedNow
John Leon Lewismembers unavailable · revenue unavailable

The chart only uses John Leon Lewis's observed public history. Comparison peers are listed below, but comparable trend series are not available yet.

Where John Leon Lewis ranks

Creator comparisons
5 creators shown
Not enough data0 of 5 cohort creators measured
Paid members in Recommended cohort

Semantic matches are not ready, so this fixed cohort uses the best available category, audience, pricing, and cadence evidence.

John Leon Lewis does not yet have a measured paid-member count. 0 of 5 cohort creators are measured for this metric.Ranking data · includes stale rows
John Leon Lewis's paid members rank in Recommended cohort
RankCreator and why includedPaid membersGap vs John Leon LewisFreshness
Not ranked
John Leon LewisProfileVideoPaid members position in Recommended cohort
Not measuredReferenceAug 19, 2026Stale
Not ranked
John McNicholasVideoCategory, audience, pricing & cadence
Not measuredNot comparableAug 19, 2026
Not ranked
Johnny NodesVideoCategory, audience, pricing & cadence
Not measuredNot comparableAug 19, 2026
Not ranked
Jon BjorkVideoCategory, audience, pricing & cadence
Not measuredNot comparableAug 19, 2026
Not ranked
Johanne BossmannVideoCategory, audience, pricing & cadence
Not measuredNot comparableAug 19, 2026

The rank uses the full fixed cohort. This table shows up to five creators around John Leon Lewis; the coverage summary above still counts everyone.

Recent posts

What they publish
35Posts total0 postsLast month83.3%Members-only

Previews available for 35 posts

Audio Latest postPublicI Can Only Imagine

4:12 I Can Only Imagine I Can Only Imagine March 14 $ USD • English (United States) • Sitemap © 2026 Patreon

March 14 0 likes 0 comments
Bridge Over Troubled WaterMy ministry to the Seniors is so rewarding for them and me as well.ArticleMarch 14$5 tier & up 0 0
My ministry to the Seniors is so rewarding for them and me as well.For more than 25 years, sharing joy with the senior adult community has been my passion. Through music, I have the privilege of bringing momArticleMarch 14Public 0 0
Still Having the Time of My Life Ministering to Senior AdultsI love singing and dancing for my senior adults. We have so much fun. JOY to be had by all. Kicking up a storm is what I do...lolArticleMar 6, 2023$5 tier & up 0 0
"I go to be a blessing" but I was BLESSED by Danny!Here's Danny from one of the facilities in Monroe that your support allows me to serve monthly at no cost to them.ArticleMar 6, 2023$5 tier & up 0 0
Kick Up My HeelsLocked Kick Up My Heels Apr 27, 2021 2 2ArticleApr 27, 2021$5 tier & up 2 2
LATE NIGHT Worship, Prayer, Praise and FellowshipLocked LATE NIGHT Worship, Prayer, Praise and Fellowship Apr 17, 2021 3 6ArticleApr 17, 2021$5 tier & up 3 6
Heaven Came Down and Filled My SoulLocked Heaven Came Down and Filled My Soul Apr 9, 2021 2ArticleApr 9, 2021$5 tier & up 0 0
After the RainLocked After the Rain Apr 9, 2021 1ArticleApr 9, 2021$5 tier & up 0 0
He Is Risen (EASTER SUNDAY CELEBRATION)Locked He Is Risen (EASTER SUNDAY CELEBRATION) Apr 9, 2021 1ArticleApr 9, 2021$5 tier & up 0 0
And Can It Be?Locked And Can It Be? Apr 9, 2021 1ArticleApr 9, 2021$5 tier & up 0 0
Remembering Good FridayLocked Remembering Good Friday Apr 9, 2021 1ArticleApr 9, 2021$5 tier & up 0 0
Research actions

Work with this creator

Save, compare, or return to the Explore view you came from.