Skip to main content
Art

Leu Génie

@leu_genieTracked since May 2026

love, death and animations.

Observed Aug 16, 2026 · stalePublic earnings
Paid members
2
0% · 30-day rate from 13 observed days
Total audience
25
incl. free followers
Observed monthly earnings
€8
Starting price
€1/mo
4 membership tiers

Where the 25 observed tier members sit

Membership tiers
€092%

Largest observed tier is €0 Free. Tier totals include free-tier members and come from the Aug 16, 2026 public snapshot, so they do not reconcile to the paid-member total.

€0/moFree2392% of observed tier members
€1/moJust a little love00% of observed tier members
€3/moBehind the scenes14% of observed tier members
€5/moThe Survivors14% of observed tier members
Growth signals: Leu Génie
0%

2 paid members · 30-day rate from 13 observed days

Membership
232
May 202616 weeks trackedNow
Leu Génie2 members · €8/mo

The chart only uses Leu Génie's observed public history. Comparison peers are listed below, but comparable trend series are not available yet.

Where Leu Génie ranks

Creator comparisons
5 creators shown
#1of 6 measured
Paid members in Recommended cohort

Semantic matches are not ready, so this fixed cohort uses the best available category, audience, pricing, and cadence evidence.

Ranking data · includes stale rows
Leu Génie's paid members rank in Recommended cohort
RankCreator and why includedPaid membersGap vs Leu GénieFreshness
#1
Ha 🍵ArtCategory, audience, pricing & cadence
2Same valueAug 16, 2026
#1
KEJ✧RA StarspaceArtCategory, audience, pricing & cadence
2Same valueAug 16, 2026
#1
Leu GénieProfileArtPaid members position in Recommended cohort
2ReferenceAug 16, 2026Stale
#1
Yoyo_RougeArtCategory, audience, pricing & cadence
2Same valueAug 16, 2026
#6
AlinailustraArtCategory, audience, pricing & cadence
11 fewerAug 16, 2026

The rank uses the full fixed cohort. This table shows up to five creators around Leu Génie; the coverage summary above still counts everyone.

Recent posts

What they publish
16Profile posts0 postsLast month66.7%Members-only

Previews available for 22 of 16 posts

Article Latest postPublicThis back 🔥

May 15 View post

May 15 0 likes 0 comments
Research actions

Work with this creator

Save, compare, or return to the Explore view you came from.