Skip to main content
Writing

Live Like Pete

@livelikepeteTracked since Jul 2026

creating content & resources for adventurers, dirtbikers, & expl.

Observed Aug 21, 2026 · staleModeled revenue
Paid members
Unavailable
0% · 30-day rate from 13 observed days
Total audience
13
incl. free followers
Monthly gross
Unavailable
Starting price
$1/mo
4 membership tiers

Pricing and benefits captured publicly

Membership tiers

Patreon is not exposing patron counts by tier for this creator, so this section shows public prices and benefits only.

$0/moFreePublic prices and benefits only
$1/moBuy Me a CoffeeLike my content? A buck a month really does help! Plus that coffee kickstarts some of my best ideas! As an added thank you, your name will be added either at the end of my videos or in video descriptions.
$3/moKick In On GasFor the price of a half gallon of fuel (literally :( ), you can keep me riding, exploring, and sharing new content. Includes:Behind the scenes/ bonus photos, videos and stories from trips, rides, and projects.As an added thank you, your name will be added either at the end of my videos or in video descriptions.
$5/moSupporterGet access to not-so-public ride, trail, and trip information that I only share with my Patreon supporters. Includes: Early access to select YouTube videos.Behind the scenes/ bonus photos, videos and stories from trips, rides, and projects.GPS ride tracksExtra trail and area infoCamp coordinates for epic spotsinvites to Patreon group dirtbike rides, trips or events. As an added thank you, your name will be added either at the end of my videos or in video descriptions.
Growth signals: Live Like Pete
0%

paid members unavailable

Membership
131413
Jul 20268 weeks trackedNow
Live Like Petemembers unavailable · revenue unavailable

The chart only uses Live Like Pete's observed public history. Comparison peers are listed below, but comparable trend series are not available yet.

Where Live Like Pete ranks

Creator comparisons
4 creators shown
Not enough data1 of 4 cohort creators measured
Paid members in Recommended cohort

Semantic matches are not ready, so this fixed cohort uses the best available category, audience, pricing, and cadence evidence.

Live Like Pete does not yet have a measured paid-member count. 1 of 4 cohort creators are measured for this metric.Ranking data · includes stale rows
Live Like Pete's paid members rank in Recommended cohort
RankCreator and why includedPaid membersGap vs Live Like PeteFreshness
Not ranked
blissWritingCategory, audience, pricing & cadence
7Not comparableAug 21, 2026
Not ranked
Live Like PeteProfileWritingPaid members position in Recommended cohort
Not measuredReferenceAug 21, 2026Stale
Not ranked
FlaggyWritingCategory, audience, pricing & cadence
Not measuredNot comparableAug 21, 2026
Not ranked
Lexia ♡WritingCategory, audience, pricing & cadence
Not measuredNot comparableAug 21, 2026

The rank uses the full fixed cohort. This table shows up to five creators around Live Like Pete; the coverage summary above still counts everyone.

Recent posts

What they publish
32Profile posts0 postsLast month100%Members-only

Previews available for 20 of 32 posts

Article Latest post$1 tier & upJoin for free Share Gift Locked

No public preview was captured for this post.

7d ago 0 likes 0 comments
Wet and Wild Dirtbike Ride!May 5, 2025ArticleMay 5, 2025$1 tier & up 0 0GPX Tracks: Warner Valley Enduro RideWe went on 3 separate rides this weekend including sandy hill climbs, single track, and lots of rocky obstacles. These are the GPX tracks fr...ArticleApr 12, 2024$1 tier & up 0 0New buggy sneak peek!Oct 23, 2023ArticleOct 23, 2023$1 tier & up 0 02023 St Anthony Dune Trip PhotosHere is a collection of some of my favorite photos I took during our St. Anthony Dune trip. Here is the link to the playlist for the whole s...ImageSep 12, 2023$1 tier & up 0 0return from Candyland to Pioneer Saloon.gpxThis is a great one if you want a fun, challenging semi-hard enduro ride. I would rate this ride as upper-intermediate to advanced. There ar...ArticleMar 22, 2023$1 tier & up 0 0EXTENDED [full] VIDEO: Sunday Morning Dune RunFeb 6, 2023 Extended...VideoFeb 6, 2023$1 tier & up 0 0EXTENDED VIDEO: Lou LeadsThis is the full, extended video of when Lou led the ride on our 2nd run of MLK weekend at Dumont. ...VideoFeb 6, 2023$1 tier & up 0 0EXTENDED VIDEO: MLK Weekend 1st RunThis is the full, raw video from our 1st dune run on Friday of MLK weekend when Lou lost his brakes. ...VideoFeb 6, 2023$1 tier & up 0 0Drone photos from DumontCheck out these awesome drone shots from last weekend at Dumont Dunes! ...ImageFeb 2, 2023$1 tier & up 0 0Early Access: Dumont Got SoakedAfter getting rained out on Saturday of MLK Weekend at Dumont Dunes, we made up for it on Sunday. We duned non-stop all over Dumont for abou...ArticleJan 22, 2023$1 tier & up 0 0Early Access: Dumont Dunes MLK Weekend videoAnother great trip to Dumont! This is 1 of 2 videos to come from MLK weekend at Dumont. I turned up he boost a little bit on the car and she...VideoJan 20, 2023$1 tier & up 0 0
Research actions

Work with this creator

Save, compare, or return to the Explore view you came from.