Skip to main content
Writing

Lucky Moon Cat Creations

@luckymooncatcreationsTracked since May 2026

creating handmade art, plushies, and other fanarts.

Observed Aug 29, 2026Modeled revenue
Paid members
4
0% · 30-day rate from 23 observed days
Total audience
21
incl. free followers
Estimated monthly gross
CAD 20
Starting price
CAD 5/mo
2 membership tiers

Pricing and benefits captured publicly

Membership tiers

Patreon is not exposing patron counts by tier for this creator, so this section shows public prices and benefits only.

CAD 0/moFreePublic prices and benefits only
CAD 5/moCookie CauldronTip tier. You receive my undying gratitude <3
Growth signals: Lucky Moon Cat Creations
0%

4 paid members · 30-day rate from 23 observed days

Membership
443
May 202617 weeks trackedNow
Lucky Moon Cat Creations4 members · CAD 20/mo

The chart only uses Lucky Moon Cat Creations's observed public history. Comparison peers are listed below, but comparable trend series are not available yet.

Where Lucky Moon Cat Creations ranks

Creator comparisons
5 creators shown
#2of 5 measured
Paid members in Recommended cohort

Semantic matches are not ready, so this fixed cohort uses the best available category, audience, pricing, and cadence evidence.

Lucky Moon Cat Creations's paid members rank in Recommended cohort
RankCreator and why includedPaid membersGap vs Lucky Moon Cat CreationsFreshness
#1
Luna KasaiWritingCategory, audience, pricing & cadence
51 moreAug 29, 2026
#2
abolfazl haddadiWritingCategory, audience, pricing & cadence
4Same valueAug 29, 2026
#2
Lucky Moon Cat CreationsProfileWritingPaid members position in Recommended cohort
4ReferenceAug 29, 2026
#2
Remington HoltWritingCategory, audience, pricing & cadence
4Same valueAug 29, 2026
#2
Retro_WannabeWritingCategory, audience, pricing & cadence
4Same valueAug 29, 2026

The rank uses the full fixed cohort. This table shows up to five creators around Lucky Moon Cat Creations; the coverage summary above still counts everyone.

Recent posts

What they publish
26Profile posts1 postLast month25%Members-only

Previews available for 25 of 26 posts

Article Latest postPublicComm progress and shop update(?)

Just wanted to share some recent pictures of the comms I’ve been working on the last little while.

Mar 14, 2025 0 likes 0 comments
Research actions

Work with this creator

Save, compare, or return to the Explore view you came from.