Skip to main content
Writing

Lunaurum 予安

@lunaurumTracked since May 2026

creating Illustration, Merch.

Observed Aug 19, 2026 · staleModeled revenue
Paid members
146
−4.6% · 30-day rate from 13 observed days
Total audience
885
incl. free followers
Estimated monthly gross
$584

$438–$730 modeled range

Starting price
$3/mo
3 membership tiers

Pricing and benefits captured publicly

Membership tiers

Patreon is not exposing patron counts by tier for this creator, so this section shows public prices and benefits only.

$0/moFreePublic prices and benefits only
$3/moFirst ArrivalAccess to Patreon-exclusive pins and prints available in the Patreon Shop on my website!Access all my available posts including WIPs, art process, merch production process, and voting to help pick out my next merch! First opportunity to purchase limited edition pins and prints prior to me posting about them on social mediaSecond opportunity to purchase original work and MtG signed and drawn artist proofs.Opportunity for discount codesExtended periods of purchase for future merch.
$5/moOriginalsAccess to everything listed in the first tier!First opportunity to see and purchase original pieces before everyone else! Whether they are my personal paintings, Magic the Gathering art, artist proofs, and other published projects.
Growth signals: Lunaurum 予安
−4.6%

146 paid members · 30-day rate from 13 observed days

Membership
159153146
May 202616 weeks trackedNow
Lunaurum 予安146 members · $584/mo

The chart only uses Lunaurum 予安's observed public history. Comparison peers are listed below, but comparable trend series are not available yet.

Where Lunaurum 予安 ranks

Creator comparisons
1 creator shown
Not enough dataof 1 measured
Estimated gross in Recommended cohort

Semantic matches are not ready, so this fixed cohort uses the best available category, audience, pricing, and cadence evidence.

No comparable peer is available yet, so Lunaurum 予安's cohort rank cannot be calculated.Ranking data · includes stale rows
Lunaurum 予安's estimated gross rank in Recommended cohort
RankCreator and why includedEstimated grossGap vs Lunaurum 予安Freshness
Not ranked
Lunaurum 予安ProfileWritingEstimated gross position in Recommended cohort
$584ReferenceAug 19, 2026Stale

The rank uses the full fixed cohort. This table shows up to five creators around Lunaurum 予安; the coverage summary above still counts everyone.

Recent posts

What they publish
209Profile posts3 postsLast month66.7%Members-only

Previews available for 35 of 209 posts

Article Latest post$3 tier & upOpening one commission painting slot, and one Yoshimaru commission AP slot!

5 days ago

5 days ago at Aug 19 crawl 0 likes 0 comments
Research actions

Work with this creator

Save, compare, or return to the Explore view you came from.