Skip to main content
Games

ManaWhims ๐ŸŒŠ

@manawhimsTracked since May 2026

The Sims 4 Content Creator.

Observed Aug 19, 2026 ยท staleModeled revenue
Paid members
4
growth unavailable
Total audience
4,065
incl. free followers
Estimated monthly gross
$20
Starting price
$5/mo
2 membership tiers

Pricing and benefits captured publicly

Membership tiers

Patreon is not exposing patron counts by tier for this creator, so this section shows public prices and benefits only.

$0/moFreePublic prices and benefits only
$5/mo๐Œ๐š๐ง๐š'๐ฌ ๐‘๐ž๐ฌ๐ž๐ฏ๐จ๐ข๐ซ ๐ŸŒŒDive into the heart of creation with exclusive early access to my Sims 4 custom content & mods! Your support helps keep the creativity flowing โ€” thank you for being part of this journey!Becoming a Patron of this tier will unlock the following specialties:
Growth signals: ManaWhims ๐ŸŒŠ
Not measurable

Last observed 2026-08-19. Not enough recent observation yet for a 30-day reading.

Membership
554
May 202617 weeks trackedNow
ManaWhims ๐ŸŒŠ4 members ยท $20/mo

The chart only uses ManaWhims ๐ŸŒŠ's observed public history. Comparison peers are listed below, but comparable trend series are not available yet.

Where ManaWhims ๐ŸŒŠ ranks

Creator comparisons
4 creators shown
Not enough data0 of 4 cohort creators measured
30-day member gain in Recommended cohort

Semantic matches are not ready, so this fixed cohort uses the best available category, audience, pricing, and cadence evidence.

ManaWhims ๐ŸŒŠ does not yet have a comparable public 30-day member gain. 0 of 4 cohort creators are measured for this metric.Ranking data ยท includes stale rows
ManaWhims ๐ŸŒŠ's 30-day member gain rank in Recommended cohort
RankCreator and why included30-day member gainGap vs ManaWhims ๐ŸŒŠFreshness
Not ranked
ManaWhims ๐ŸŒŠProfileGames30-day member gain position in Recommended cohort
30-day comparison unavailableReferenceAug 19, 2026Stale
Not ranked
Gridiron-GMGamesCategory, audience, pricing & cadence
30-day comparison unavailableNot comparableAug 19, 2026
Not ranked
WheathnVRCGamesCategory, audience, pricing & cadence
30-day comparison unavailableNot comparableAug 19, 2026
Not ranked
Will To Win GamingGamesCategory, audience, pricing & cadence
30-day comparison unavailableNot comparableAug 19, 2026

The rank uses the full fixed cohort. This table shows up to five creators around ManaWhims ๐ŸŒŠ; the coverage summary above still counts everyone.

Recent posts

What they publish
46Profile posts0 postsLast month0%Members-only

Previews available for 40 of 46 posts

Article Latest postPublic[แด˜ส€แด‡แด ษชแด‡แดก] ๐๐ซ๐š๐ญ๐ณ | สŸแดแด€แด…ษชษดษข ๊œฑแด„ส€แด‡แด‡ษด แด›ษชแด˜๊œฑ แดแด แด‡ส€ส€ษชแด…แด‡

April 6

April 6 0 likes 0 comments
๐๐ซ๐š๐ญ๐ณ | สŸแดแด€แด…ษชษดษข ๊œฑแด„ส€แด‡แด‡ษด แด›ษชแด˜๊œฑ แดแด แด‡ส€ส€ษชแด…แด‡April 6ArticleApril 6Public 0 0[แดœแด˜แด…แด€แด›แด‡] ๐‚๐ฎ๐ฌ๐ญ๐จ๐ฆ ๐‹๐จ๐š๐๐ข๐ง๐  ๐’๐œ๐ซ๐ž๐ž๐ง ๐“๐ข๐ฉ๐ฌ ๐Ž๐ฏ๐ž๐ซ๐ซ๐ข๐๐ž๐ฌ | ส€แดสแด€สŸแด›ส & สŸแด‡ษขแด€แด„สBetween the Business & Hobbies and the Royalty & Legacy expansion packs, there were 25 loading screen tips added to the game, in which I overrode.ArticleApril 6Public 0 0Oceanic MagicJW Bible QuotesArticle5d agoPublic 0 0JW Bible QuotesOceanic Magic JW Bible QuotesArticle5d agoPublic 0 0[แด˜ส€แด‡แด ษชแด‡แดก] ๐ƒ๐ข๐ฌ๐ง๐ž๐ฒ ๐…๐š๐ข๐ซ๐ข๐ž๐ฌ ๐๐จ๐จ๐ค๐ฌ | แด…แด‡แด„แดส€ & ส€แด‡แด€แด…แด€ส™สŸแด‡March 26ArticleMarch 26Public 0 0๐ƒ๐ข๐ฌ๐ง๐ž๐ฒ ๐…๐š๐ข๐ซ๐ข๐ž๐ฌ ๐๐จ๐จ๐ค๐ฌ | แด…แด‡แด„แดส€ & ส€แด‡แด€แด…แด€ส™สŸแด‡March 26ArticleMarch 26Public 0 1๐‰๐– ๐๐ข๐›๐ฅ๐ž ๐๐ฎ๐จ๐ญ๐ž๐ฌ | สŸแดแด€แด…ษชษดษข ๊œฑแด„ส€แด‡แด‡ษด แด›ษชแด˜๊œฑ แดแด แด‡ส€ส€ษชแด…แด‡Mar 10, 2025ArticleMar 10, 2025Public 0 12[แด˜ส€แด‡แด ษชแด‡แดก] ๐Ž๐œ๐ž๐š๐ง๐ข๐œ ๐Œ๐š๐ ๐ข๐œ | สŸแดแด€แด…ษชษดษข ๊œฑแด„ส€แด‡แด‡ษด แด›ษชแด˜๊œฑ แดแด แด‡ส€ส€ษชแด…แด‡๐Ÿ“… Public Access: March 23rd, 2025 @ 12:00 AM (PST)AudioMar 9, 2025Public 0 0๐Ž๐œ๐ž๐š๐ง๐ข๐œ ๐Œ๐š๐ ๐ข๐œ | สŸแดแด€แด…ษชษดษข ๊œฑแด„ส€แด‡แด‡ษด แด›ษชแด˜๊œฑ แดแด แด‡ส€ส€ษชแด…แด‡Mar 9, 2025ArticleMar 9, 2025Public 0 0[แด˜ส€แด‡แด ษชแด‡แดก] ๐Ÿ๐ŸŽ ๐Œ๐Ž๐•๐ˆ๐„ ๐Ž๐•๐„๐‘๐‘๐ˆ๐ƒ๐„๐’ | แด›แด  แดแดแด ษชแด‡ แดแด แด‡ส€ส€ษชแด…แด‡๊œฑ๐Ÿ“… Public Access: January 17th, 2025 @ 12:00 AM (PST)AudioJan 3, 2025Public 0 1๐Ÿ๐ŸŽ ๐Œ๐Ž๐•๐ˆ๐„ ๐Ž๐•๐„๐‘๐‘๐ˆ๐ƒ๐„๐’ | แด›แด  แดแดแด ษชแด‡ แดแด แด‡ส€ส€ษชแด…แด‡๊œฑJan 3, 2025ArticleJan 3, 2025Public 0 6
Research actions

Work with this creator

Save, compare, or return to the Explore view you came from.