Skip to main content
Podcasts

Miss Guided Astrology

@missguidedastrologyTracked since May 2026

Weekly horoscope podcasts for each & every astrology sign.

Observed Aug 23, 2026Public earnings
Paid members
21
−34.1% · 30-day rate from 11 observed days
Total audience
51
incl. free followers
Observed monthly earnings
$45
Starting price
$1/mo
3 membership tiers

Where the 51 observed tier members sit

Membership tiers
$058.8%$329.4%

Largest observed tier is $0 Free. Tier totals include free-tier members and come from the Aug 23, 2026 public snapshot, so they do not reconcile to the paid-member total.

$0/moFree3058.8% of observed tier members
$1/moOfficial Patron611.8% of observed tier members
$3/moAll-access Patron1529.4% of observed tier members
Growth signals: Miss Guided Astrology
−34.1%

21 paid members · 30-day rate from 11 observed days

Membership
242321
May 202617 weeks trackedNow
Miss Guided Astrology21 members · $45/mo

The chart only uses Miss Guided Astrology's observed public history. Comparison peers are listed below, but comparable trend series are not available yet.

Where Miss Guided Astrology ranks

Creator comparisons
5 creators shown
#2of 5 measured
Paid members in Recommended cohort

Semantic matches are not ready, so this fixed cohort uses the best available category, audience, pricing, and cadence evidence.

Miss Guided Astrology's paid members rank in Recommended cohort
RankCreator and why includedPaid membersGap vs Miss Guided AstrologyFreshness
#1
Henry ThurlowPodcastsCategory, audience, pricing & cadence
221 moreAug 23, 2026
#2
Miss Guided AstrologyProfilePodcastsPaid members position in Recommended cohort
21ReferenceAug 23, 2026
#3
KillerBlood (KB)PodcastsCategory, audience, pricing & cadence
201 fewerAug 23, 2026
#4
Casting Cost cEDHPodcastsCategory, audience, pricing & cadence
192 fewerAug 23, 2026
#4
keepsakePodcastsCategory, audience, pricing & cadence
192 fewerAug 23, 2026

The rank uses the full fixed cohort. This table shows up to five creators around Miss Guided Astrology; the coverage summary above still counts everyone.

Recent posts

What they publish
122Posts total12 postsLast month0%Members-only

Previews available for 122 posts

Audio Latest postPublicLeo Rising Weekly Horoscope #288

Your weekly horoscope for 8/17/26 - 8/23/26 Coming to you from Provincetown, Ma (aka gaycationland) COME ON OVER TO THE PATREON: https://w

August 17 0 likes 0 comments
Cancer Rising Weekly Horoscope #288Your weekly horoscope for 8/17/26 - 8/23/26 Coming to you from Provincetown, Ma (aka gaycationland) COME ON OVER TO THE PATREON: https://wAudioAugust 16Public 0 0Gemini Rising Weekly Horoscope #288Your weekly horoscope for 8/17/26 - 8/23/26 Coming to you from Provincetown, Ma (aka gaycationland) COME ON OVER TO THE PATREON: https://wAudioAugust 16Public 0 0Taurus Rising Weekly Horoscope #288Your weekly horoscope for 8/17/26 - 8/23/26 Coming to you from Provincetown, Ma (aka gaycationland) COME ON OVER TO THE PATREON: https://wAudioAugust 16Public 0 0Aries Rising Weekly Horoscope #288Your weekly horoscope for 8/17/26 - 8/23/26 Coming to you from Provincetown, Ma (aka gaycationland) COME ON OVER TO THE PATREON: https://wAudioAugust 16Public 0 0Pisces Rising Weekly horoscope #288Your weekly horoscope for 8/17/26 - 8/23/26 Coming to you from Provincetown, Ma (aka gaycationland) COME ON OVER TO THE PATREON: https://wAudioAugust 16Public 0 0Aquarius Rising Weekly Horoscope #288Your weekly horoscope for 8/17/26 - 8/23/26 Coming to you from Provincetown, Ma (aka gaycationland) COME ON OVER TO THE PATREON: https://wAudioAugust 16Public 0 0Capricorn Rising Weekly Horoscope #288Your weekly horoscope for 8/17/26 - 8/23/26 Coming to you from Provincetown, Ma (aka gaycationland) COME ON OVER TO THE PATREON: https://wAudioAugust 16Public 0 0Sagittarius Rising Weekly Horoscope #288Your weekly horoscope for 8/17/26 - 8/23/26 Coming to you from Provincetown, Ma (aka gaycationland) COME ON OVER TO THE PATREON: https://wAudioAugust 16Public 0 0Scorpio Rising Weekly Horoscope #288Your weekly horoscope for 8/17/26 - 8/23/26 Coming to you from Provincetown, Ma (aka gaycationland) COME ON OVER TO THE PATREON: https://wAudioAugust 16Public 0 0Libra Rising Weekly Horoscope #288Your weekly horoscope for 8/17/26 - 8/23/26 Coming to you from Provincetown, Ma (aka gaycationland) COME ON OVER TO THE PATREON: https://wAudioAugust 16Public 0 0Virgo Rising Weekly Horoscope #288Your weekly horoscope for 8/17/26 - 8/23/26 Coming to you from Provincetown, Ma (aka gaycationland) COME ON OVER TO THE PATREON: https://wAudioAugust 16Public 0 0
Research actions

Work with this creator

Save, compare, or return to the Explore view you came from.