Skip to main content
Writing

DJ Natty Heavy- DJ Lessons, Remixes & More

@nattyheavyTracked since May 2026

creating DJ Lessons, Remixes, Kids Books.

Observed Aug 24, 2026Public earnings
Paid members
1
0% · 30-day rate from 25 observed days
Total audience
3
incl. free followers
Observed monthly earnings
$4
Starting price
$5/mo
4 membership tiers

Where the 3 observed tier members sit

Membership tiers
$066.7%$533.3%

Largest observed tier is $0 Free. Tier totals include free-tier members and come from the Aug 24, 2026 public snapshot, so they do not reconcile to the paid-member total.

$0/moFree266.7% of observed tier members
$5/moKids Books00% of observed tier members
$5/moMusic133.3% of observed tier members
$25/moKids DJ Lessons00% of observed tier members
Growth signals: DJ Natty Heavy- DJ Lessons, Remixes & More
0%

1 paid members · 30-day rate from 25 observed days

Membership
121
May 202617 weeks trackedNow
DJ Natty Heavy- DJ Lessons, Remixes & More1 members · $4/mo

The chart only uses DJ Natty Heavy- DJ Lessons, Remixes & More's observed public history. Comparison peers are listed below, but comparable trend series are not available yet.

Where DJ Natty Heavy- DJ Lessons, Remixes & More ranks

Creator comparisons
5 creators shown
#1of 5 measured
Paid members in Recommended cohort

Semantic matches are not ready, so this fixed cohort uses the best available category, audience, pricing, and cadence evidence.

DJ Natty Heavy- DJ Lessons, Remixes & More's paid members rank in Recommended cohort
RankCreator and why includedPaid membersGap vs DJ Natty Heavy- DJ Lessons, Remixes & MoreFreshness
#1
DJ Natty Heavy- DJ Lessons, Remixes & MoreProfileWritingPaid members position in Recommended cohort
1ReferenceAug 24, 2026
#1
Naomi SaphorusWritingCategory, audience, pricing & cadence
1Same valueAug 24, 2026
#1
Narcotic ProductionsWritingCategory, audience, pricing & cadence
1Same valueAug 24, 2026
#1
Narek KirakosyanWritingCategory, audience, pricing & cadence
1Same valueAug 24, 2026
#1
NeckFaceDucklingsWritingCategory, audience, pricing & cadence
1Same valueAug 24, 2026

The rank uses the full fixed cohort. This table shows up to five creators around DJ Natty Heavy- DJ Lessons, Remixes & More; the coverage summary above still counts everyone.

Recent posts

What they publish
25Profile posts0 postsLast month100%Members-only

Previews available for 25 of 25 posts

Article Latest post$5 tier & upFebruary 2023 Blends

Miley Vs Stevie NicksCamila Cabello vs MileyNicki Minaj vs Meghan TrainorJustin Bieber vs Coi LeroyDaler Mhendi vs Flo-Rida...

Feb 3, 2023 0 likes 0 comments
December MixesCheck back every few days, I will be adding more to this folder. ...ArticleDec 16, 2022$5 tier & up 0 0December BlendsGot some mash-ups for ya before Christmas. Lavender Haze vs Billie Eillish Vegas vs Star Walkin...ArticleDec 16, 2022$5 tier & up 0 0NattyHeavy's Christmas ClassicsI was inspired by a Kids Trap artist on Spotify to create my own Christmas songs this holiday season. Most of them are kid friendly (except...ImageDec 2, 2022$5 tier & up 0 0November Mixesare ready to rock your house parties. To be honest the new Rihanna song is in a lot of these so I hope you like that one! R...ImageNov 11, 2022$5 tier & up 0 0DJ Lessons - Pitch & BPMLearn about the Pitch Fader aka Pitch Slider and BPM aka Beats Per Minute. These tools control the tempo of the music and are VERY IMPORTANT...ArticleOct 24, 2022$5 tier & up 0 0Ooctober 2022 BlendsThe October 2022 Blends are already starting. Serato 3.0 is out which means the creativity is flowing. ...ImageOct 4, 2022$5 tier & up 0 0DJ Lessons - Rock the RecordLearn what the record does. You will get hands on and move the record back and forth. Little DJs will even learn how to scratch in this le...ArticleSep 29, 2022$5 tier & up 0 0DJ Lesson - Your Music LibraryLearn how to add music sources to your Algoriddim DJay library...ArticleSep 29, 2022$5 tier & up 0 0DJ Lessons- Bars & MeasuresYou can't skip this lesson if you want to become a DJ. This lesson is about how DJs listen to music. You will learn what a Bar is and what ...ArticleSep 29, 2022$5 tier & up 0 0Introduction!Meet your teacher DJ NattyHeavy! A Professional DJ for over 25 years. ...ArticleSep 29, 2022$5 tier & up 0 0DJ Lesson - How to CrossfadeThis is the real start of your DJ journey! You will learn how to chain songs back and forth between Channel 1 to Channel 2 together with th...ImageSep 28, 2022$5 tier & up 0 0
Research actions

Work with this creator

Save, compare, or return to the Explore view you came from.