Skip to main content
Writing

NBA 畫上星號

@nbasteriskTracked since May 2026

Writing Patreon community.

Observed Aug 13, 2026 · stalePublic earnings
Paid members
45
0% · 30-day rate from 14 observed days
Total audience
954
incl. free followers
Observed monthly earnings
$179
Starting price
$3/mo
4 membership tiers

Where the 953 observed tier members sit

Membership tiers
$095.4%

Largest observed tier is $0 Free. Tier totals include free-tier members and come from the Aug 13, 2026 public snapshot, so they do not reconcile to the paid-member total.

$0/moFree90995.4% of observed tier members
$3/mo星星之火 足以燎原131.4% of observed tier members
$5/mo星球崛起252.6% of observed tier members
$8/mo超級巨星60.6% of observed tier members
Growth signals: NBA 畫上星號
0%

45 paid members · 30-day rate from 14 observed days

Membership
524844
May 202617 weeks trackedNow
NBA 畫上星號45 members · $179/mo

The chart only uses NBA 畫上星號's observed public history. Comparison peers are listed below, but comparable trend series are not available yet.

Where NBA 畫上星號 ranks

Creator comparisons
5 creators shown
#56 of 9 cohort creators measured
Estimated gross in Content & vibe cohort

A fixed cohort with the strongest public profile, tier, and post-preview similarity. Changing the rank metric does not change who belongs in this cohort.

6 of 9 cohort creators have a usable estimated gross; the other 3 remain unranked for this metric.Ranking data · includes stale rows
NBA 畫上星號's estimated gross rank in Content & vibe cohort
RankCreator and why includedEstimated grossGap vs NBA 畫上星號Freshness
#2
賽馬精算師WritingProfile, tiers & post-preview similarity
HKD 2.8KDifferent currenciesAug 20, 2026
#3
平民遊戲工作室 Ordinary Gaming StudioWritingProfile, tiers & post-preview similarity
HKD 1.4KDifferent currenciesAug 3, 2026Stale
#4
瓦甘達Play OnePodcastsProfile, tiers & post-preview similarity
$709$530 moreAug 19, 2026
#5
NBA 畫上星號ProfileWritingEstimated gross position in Content & vibe cohort
$179ReferenceAug 13, 2026Stale
#6
KangarooGor 袋鼠哥足球分析UncategorizedProfile, tiers & post-preview similarity
HKD 80Different currenciesAug 24, 2026

The rank uses the full fixed cohort. This table shows up to five creators around NBA 畫上星號; the coverage summary above still counts everyone.

Recent posts

What they publish
54Profile posts0 postsLast month100%Members-only

Previews available for 26 of 54 posts

Article Latest post$3 tier & up雷霆馬刺西決 G5 分析

May 27

May 27 0 likes 0 comments
Research actions

Work with this creator

Save, compare, or return to the Explore view you came from.