Skip to main content
Writing

Nick Ha + Swan Song

@nickhaTracked since May 2026

creating video essays, gaming UI mockups, parodies.

Observed Aug 24, 2026 · staleModeled revenue
Paid members
Unavailable
growth unavailable
Total audience
Unavailable
not publicly listed
Monthly gross
Unavailable
Starting price
Unavailable
1 membership tier

Pricing and benefits captured publicly

Membership tiers

Patreon is not exposing patron counts by tier for this creator, so this section shows public prices and benefits only.

$0/moFreePublic prices and benefits only
Growth signals: Nick Ha + Swan Song
Not measurable

Last observed 2026-08-24. Not enough recent observation yet for a 30-day reading.

Membership
010
May 202617 weeks trackedNow
Nick Ha + Swan Songmembers unavailable · revenue unavailable

The chart only uses Nick Ha + Swan Song's observed public history. Comparison peers are listed below, but comparable trend series are not available yet.

Where Nick Ha + Swan Song ranks

Creator comparisons
5 creators shown
Not enough data0 of 5 cohort creators measured
Paid members in Recommended cohort

Semantic matches are not ready, so this fixed cohort uses the best available category, audience, pricing, and cadence evidence.

Nick Ha + Swan Song does not yet have a measured paid-member count. 0 of 5 cohort creators are measured for this metric.Ranking data · includes stale rows
Nick Ha + Swan Song's paid members rank in Recommended cohort
RankCreator and why includedPaid membersGap vs Nick Ha + Swan SongFreshness
Not ranked
Nick Ha + Swan SongProfileWritingPaid members position in Recommended cohort
Not measuredReferenceAug 24, 2026Stale
Not ranked
New Valley RPWritingCategory, audience, pricing & cadence
Not measuredNot comparableAug 24, 2026
Not ranked
Next Day TraderWritingCategory, audience, pricing & cadence
Not measuredNot comparableAug 24, 2026
Not ranked
Next Level LifeWritingCategory, audience, pricing & cadence
Not measuredNot comparableAug 24, 2026
Not ranked
NextGamesWritingCategory, audience, pricing & cadence
Not measuredNot comparableAug 24, 2026

The rank uses the full fixed cohort. This table shows up to five creators around Nick Ha + Swan Song; the coverage summary above still counts everyone.

Recent posts

What they publish
6Profile posts0 postsLast month0%Members-only

Previews available for 11 of 6 posts

Video Latest postPublicTime to start things up again!

Apologies for the long time since my last video! In the two years since, I found employment—first with another YouTuber, Saberspark; and after that, my first real full-time studio job as a Producer at Nickelodeon! While that's been awesome for my career, it's also meant that I haven't been able to reliably produce content for my channel, hence the two-year quiet.

May 25, 2022 0 likes 0 comments
Research actions

Work with this creator

Save, compare, or return to the Explore view you came from.