Skip to main content
Video

Nina in Sauna

@ninainsaunaTracked since May 2026

Softspoken girl from Finland 🇫🇮🌿 Sauna and calm vibes ☺️.

Observed Aug 29, 2026Modeled revenue
Paid members
Unavailable
growth unavailable
Total audience
Unavailable
not publicly listed
Monthly gross
Unavailable
Starting price
€7/mo
3 membership tiers

Pricing and benefits captured publicly

Membership tiers

Patreon is not exposing patron counts by tier for this creator, so this section shows public prices and benefits only.

€0/moFreePublic prices and benefits only
€7/moSAUNA 🔥Welcome to Nina's Sauna World 🌿WHAT TO EXPECT: Uncut material, behind-the-scenes, videos and photos I don’t share elsewhere ✨My content is about Sauna, relaxation, atmosphere, and artistic vibes🚫 It is not pornographic content✨ You’ll find sensual & artistic photos – intimate in feeling Thank you for supporting and sharing this Love for Sauna with me 😊
€25/moPERSONAL 🩷This is not an exciting tier. No dramatic reveals or polished highlights…Here I share more personal bits of my inner world, random thoughts, morning face moments, breakfast photos, and whatever I’m currently experimenting with.This tier is for those who genuinely vibe with me as a person and want to support my work beyond the surface ☺️
Growth signals: Nina in Sauna
Not measurable

Last observed 2026-08-29. Not enough recent observation yet for a 30-day reading.

Membership
010
May 202617 weeks trackedNow
Nina in Saunamembers unavailable · revenue unavailable

The chart only uses Nina in Sauna's observed public history. Comparison peers are listed below, but comparable trend series are not available yet.

Where Nina in Sauna ranks

Creator comparisons
5 creators shown
Not enough data0 of 5 cohort creators measured
Paid members in Recommended cohort

Semantic matches are not ready, so this fixed cohort uses the best available category, audience, pricing, and cadence evidence.

Nina in Sauna does not yet have a measured paid-member count. 0 of 5 cohort creators are measured for this metric.
Nina in Sauna's paid members rank in Recommended cohort
RankCreator and why includedPaid membersGap vs Nina in SaunaFreshness
Not ranked
NINina in SaunaProfileVideoPaid members position in Recommended cohort
Not measuredReferenceAug 29, 2026
Not ranked
LOVE LOUDLYPodcastsCategory, audience, pricing & cadence
Not measuredNot comparableAug 29, 2026
Not ranked
Luai AhmedVideoCategory, audience, pricing & cadence
Not measuredNot comparableAug 29, 2026
Not ranked
Luke Forest YogaVideoCategory, audience, pricing & cadence
Not measuredNot comparableAug 29, 2026
Not ranked
Luscious Latasha , Pro WrestlerVideoCategory, audience, pricing & cadence
Not measuredNot comparableAug 19, 2026

The rank uses the full fixed cohort. This table shows up to five creators around Nina in Sauna; the coverage summary above still counts everyone.

Recent posts

What they publish
147Posts total7 postsLast month75%Members-only

Previews available for 147 posts

Article Latest post€7 tier & upSauna Live

Livestream Sauna Live 3 hours ago

3 hours ago 0 likes 0 comments
Skinny dipping | PHOTOSLocked Skinny dipping | PHOTOS 4 hours ago 131 30Image4 hours ago€7 tier & up 131 30
I feel like dancing, but in a SaunaI am having a fun weekend with my friend at the cottage 😁 we took up a song-request-dance-challenge! 💃🏼 we took your requests and came up wiArticleYesterday at Aug 29 crawl€7 tier & up 75 12
Only a few days left…Let’s have one last Sauna together 😊 before vacation ends🔥 Live from Sauna 🔥Saturday 5 pm FIN time 🌸 here on Patreon for subscribersArticleYesterday at Aug 29 crawlPublic 128 23Sauna LiveThis Saturday I’m going live from my forest Sauna for a Q&A exclusively for my Patreon subscribers 🔥 Saturday at 5 PM Finnish time (EEST / UArticle5 days ago at Aug 29 crawlPublic 112 15
Sooty feet | VIDEOLet me take you to a SMOKE SAUNA where every wall and bench is covered with soot, including meVideoAugust 11€7 tier & up 150 16
Skin & Silence | PHOTOLocked Skin & Silence | PHOTO I got invited to a stranger’s place August 7 318 36ImageAugust 7€7 tier & up 318 36
🔴 Live from Sauna (ENDED)Join on Twitch or Kick 🔥 👉 https://twitch.tv/ninainsauna 👉 https://kick.com/ninainsaunaArticleAugust 4Public 150 8
Snake on the beachLocked Snake on the beach August 4 70 7ArticleAugust 4€7 tier & up 70 7
Behind the Steam | VIDEOLocked Behind the Steam | VIDEO July 29 121 11VideoJuly 29€7 tier & up 121 11
Skinny dipping | PHOTOMy mother invited me on a little nature adventure today 🩷ImageJuly 28€7 tier & up 393 87
A Little Sauna Update and PHOTOSLocked A Little Sauna Update and PHOTOS July 27 150 17ImageJuly 27€7 tier & up 150 17
Research actions

Work with this creator

Save, compare, or return to the Explore view you came from.