Skip to main content
Writing

Nintendo Novice

@nintendonoviceTracked since May 2026

Making Funny Nintendo Videos and Streaming With Viewers! :).

Observed Aug 25, 2026Modeled revenue
Paid members
2
0% · 30-day rate from 24 observed days
Total audience
8
incl. free followers
Estimated monthly gross
$4

$2–$6 modeled range

Starting price
$1/mo
7 membership tiers

Pricing and benefits captured publicly

Membership tiers

Patreon is not exposing patron counts by tier for this creator, so this section shows public prices and benefits only.

$0/moFreePublic prices and benefits only
$1/moCoinFor those who wanna support but can't give much :)
$5/moFireballFor those who wanna spice up their experience and have a say in what I do on the channel ;)
$10/moMushroomFor those who want to power up their patron experience with an exclusive discord server! :D
$20/moFire FlowerTurn up the heat with exclusive behind-the-scenes content and unused footage!!
$50/moSuper StarEver wanted to be in a stream or video with me? With this tier I'll offer exclusive content where you'll be featured!
$100/mo1-UpOnly for Nintendo Novice Superfans!! You get all the previous perks + personalized letters and calls discussing all things Nintendo Novice and anything else you'd like to discuss with me!
Growth signals: Nintendo Novice
0%

2 paid members · 30-day rate from 24 observed days

Membership
232
May 202617 weeks trackedNow
Nintendo Novice2 members · $4/mo

The chart only uses Nintendo Novice's observed public history. Comparison peers are listed below, but comparable trend series are not available yet.

Where Nintendo Novice ranks

Creator comparisons
4 creators shown
#1of 4 measured
Paid members in Recommended cohort

Semantic matches are not ready, so this fixed cohort uses the best available category, audience, pricing, and cadence evidence.

Nintendo Novice's paid members rank in Recommended cohort
RankCreator and why includedPaid membersGap vs Nintendo NoviceFreshness
#1
NezotheWritingCategory, audience, pricing & cadence
2Same valueAug 24, 2026
#1
Nick PianoWritingCategory, audience, pricing & cadence
2Same valueAug 24, 2026
#1
Nintendo NoviceProfileWritingPaid members position in Recommended cohort
2ReferenceAug 25, 2026
#1
Vanessa KeatingWritingCategory, audience, pricing & cadence
2Same valueAug 25, 2026

The rank uses the full fixed cohort. This table shows up to five creators around Nintendo Novice; the coverage summary above still counts everyone.

Recent posts

What they publish
2Profile posts0 postsLast month100%Members-only

Previews available for 4 of 2 posts

Video Latest post$1 tier & upNovice Builds a PP

Enjoy this exclusive video of me building the Piranha Plant Lego!!!...

Apr 22, 2024 0 likes 0 comments
Research actions

Work with this creator

Save, compare, or return to the Explore view you came from.