Skip to main content
Music

Olaf Marin

@olafmarinTracked since Jul 2026

creando Experiences through music.

Observed Aug 21, 2026 · staleModeled revenue
Paid members
0
growth unavailable
Total audience
51
incl. free followers
Estimated monthly gross
$0
Starting price
$5/mo
6 membership tiers

Pricing and benefits captured publicly

Membership tiers

Patreon is not exposing patron counts by tier for this creator, so this section shows public prices and benefits only.

$0/moFreePublic prices and benefits only
$5/moApoyoGracias por apoyarme en mi carrera musical. Un abrazo. Thanks for support me in my musical career. Send you a hug.
$5/moTabsEste nivel incluye 2 tablaturas/partituras del catalogo, y videos tutoriales. This level includes 2 tabs/sheets from the catalog and tutorial videos.
$15/mo1Aprende BAJO justo desde el comienzo con videos sencillos.Acceso a todas las tablaturas/partituras del catalogo, y videos tutoriales. Learn BASS right from the start with easy videos.Complete access to tabs/sheets from the catalog and tutorial videos.
$30/mo2Todo lo que necesitas para tocar bajo. Acceso a todas las tablaturas/partituras del catalogo, y videos tutoriales.Una clase de personalizada para aclarar tus dudas.All you need to play bass.Complete access to tabs/sheets from the catalog and tutorial videos.One zoom class totally for you to answer your cuestions.
$50/moAll IN ONETODO EN UNO.Videos de técnica, consejos de grabación.Dos clases en Zoom para aclarar tus dudas.Acceso a todas las tablaturas/partituras del catalogo, y videos tutoriales.All IN ONETechnique videos, recording advices. Two zoom classes to answer your cuestions. Learn BASS right from the start with easy videos.Complete access to tabs/sheets from the catalog and tutorial videos.
Growth signals: Olaf Marin
Unavailable

0 paid members · 30-day rate from 12 observed days

Membership
010
Jul 20269 weeks trackedNow
Olaf Marin0 members · $0/mo

The chart only uses Olaf Marin's observed public history. Comparison peers are listed below, but comparable trend series are not available yet.

Where Olaf Marin ranks

Creator comparisons
5 creators shown
#1of 7 measured
Paid members in Recommended cohort

Semantic matches are not ready, so this fixed cohort uses the best available category, audience, pricing, and cadence evidence.

Ranking data · includes stale rows
Olaf Marin's paid members rank in Recommended cohort
RankCreator and why includedPaid membersGap vs Olaf MarinFreshness
#1
NightShineMusicCategory, audience, pricing & cadence
0Same valueAug 21, 2026
#1
NPT MUSICMusicCategory, audience, pricing & cadence
0Same valueAug 21, 2026
#1
Olaf MarinProfileMusicPaid members position in Recommended cohort
0ReferenceAug 21, 2026Stale
#1
Oliver SteeleMusicCategory, audience, pricing & cadence
0Same valueAug 21, 2026
#1
PsychurchMusicCategory, audience, pricing & cadence
0Same valueAug 21, 2026

The rank uses the full fixed cohort. This table shows up to five creators around Olaf Marin; the coverage summary above still counts everyone.

Recent posts

What they publish
12Profile posts0 postsLast month100%Members-only

Previews available for 12 of 12 posts

Article Latest post$5 tier & upDesvelado

Oct 23, 2023 Desvelado - Bobby Pulido... Desvelado - BASS.pdf

Oct 23, 2023 0 likes 0 comments
Research actions

Work with this creator

Save, compare, or return to the Explore view you came from.