Skip to main content
Art

Piper Thibodeau

@piperdrawsTracked since May 2026

Illustrations and More.

Observed Aug 17, 2026 · staleModeled revenue
Paid members
163
0% · 30-day rate from 12 observed days
Total audience
1,828
incl. free followers
Estimated monthly gross
$285

$163–$408 modeled range

Starting price
$1/mo
4 membership tiers

Pricing and benefits captured publicly

Membership tiers

Patreon is not exposing patron counts by tier for this creator, so this section shows public prices and benefits only.

$0/moFreePublic prices and benefits only
$1/moSupport TierThank you for your support!Sneak peaks and early updates on my projects (Patreon Exclusive)Doodles of the month (Patreon Exclusive)
$5/moSketchbook TierEverything from the 1st tier+ Weekly Sketchbook Tour (Patreon Exclusive)
$10/moDoodle-Stream TierEverything from earlier tiers.+ Monthly Doodle Livestream (Patreon Exclusive)
Growth signals: Piper Thibodeau
0%

163 paid members · 30-day rate from 12 observed days

Membership
170167163
May 202617 weeks trackedNow
Piper Thibodeau163 members · $285/mo

The chart only uses Piper Thibodeau's observed public history. Comparison peers are listed below, but comparable trend series are not available yet.

Where Piper Thibodeau ranks

Creator comparisons
3 creators shown
#2of 3 measured
Paid members in Recommended cohort

Semantic matches are not ready, so this fixed cohort uses the best available category, audience, pricing, and cadence evidence.

Ranking data · includes stale rows
Piper Thibodeau's paid members rank in Recommended cohort
RankCreator and why includedPaid membersGap vs Piper ThibodeauFreshness
#1
Creative Highway DesignArtCategory, audience, pricing & cadence
19229 moreAug 28, 2026
#2
Piper ThibodeauProfileArtPaid members position in Recommended cohort
163ReferenceAug 17, 2026Stale
#3
cult.partyArtCategory, audience, pricing & cadence
12340 fewerAug 28, 2026

The rank uses the full fixed cohort. This table shows up to five creators around Piper Thibodeau; the coverage summary above still counts everyone.

Recent posts

What they publish
9,191Profile posts0 postsLast monthUnavailableMembers-only

Previews available for 0 of 9,191 posts

Public post previews aren't available for this profile yet.
Research actions

Work with this creator

Save, compare, or return to the Explore view you came from.