Skip to main content
Podcasts

Rock and Metal Community

@rockandmetalTracked since Jul 2026

Patreon for the discord.gg/rockmetal discord server..

Observed Aug 21, 2026 · stalePublic earnings
Paid members
0
growth unavailable
Total audience
2
incl. free followers
Observed monthly earnings
$0
Starting price
$3/mo
2 membership tiers

Where the 2 observed tier members sit

Membership tiers
$0100%

Largest observed tier is $0 Free. Tier totals include free-tier members and come from the Aug 21, 2026 public snapshot, so they do not reconcile to the paid-member total.

$0/moFree2100% of observed tier members
$3/moDonator00% of observed tier members
Growth signals: Rock and Metal Community
Unavailable

0 paid members · 30-day rate from 11 observed days

Membership
010
Jul 20268 weeks trackedNow
Rock and Metal Community0 members · $0/mo

The chart only uses Rock and Metal Community's observed public history. Comparison peers are listed below, but comparable trend series are not available yet.

Where Rock and Metal Community ranks

Creator comparisons
5 creators shown
#1of 7 measured
Paid members in Recommended cohort

Semantic matches are not ready, so this fixed cohort uses the best available category, audience, pricing, and cadence evidence.

Ranking data · includes stale rows
Rock and Metal Community's paid members rank in Recommended cohort
RankCreator and why includedPaid membersGap vs Rock and Metal CommunityFreshness
#1
Retro RehashPodcastsCategory, audience, pricing & cadence
0Same valueAug 21, 2026
#1
Richie's AudiobooksPodcastsCategory, audience, pricing & cadence
0Same valueAug 21, 2026
#1
Rise of the PhoenixPodcastsCategory, audience, pricing & cadence
0Same valueAug 21, 2026
#1
Rock and Metal CommunityProfilePodcastsPaid members position in Recommended cohort
0ReferenceAug 21, 2026Stale
#1
Rokna PodcastPodcastsCategory, audience, pricing & cadence
0Same valueAug 21, 2026

The rank uses the full fixed cohort. This table shows up to five creators around Rock and Metal Community; the coverage summary above still counts everyone.

Recent posts

What they publish
UnavailableProfile posts0 postsLast monthUnavailableMembers-only

Previews available for 0 of 0 posts

Public post previews aren't available for this profile yet.
Research actions

Work with this creator

Save, compare, or return to the Explore view you came from.