Skip to main content
Video

Crystal Higgins

@seasonalpracticesTracked since May 2026

creating videos and communities.

Observed Aug 20, 2026 · staleModeled revenue
Paid members
13
0% · 30-day rate from 13 observed days
Total audience
61
incl. free followers
Estimated monthly gross
$156

$78–$234 modeled range

Starting price
$6/mo
5 membership tiers

Pricing and benefits captured publicly

Membership tiers

Patreon is not exposing patron counts by tier for this creator, so this section shows public prices and benefits only.

$0/moFreePublic prices and benefits only
$6/moSeedling - Building a PracticeYou will receive at least one combo class in my signature Hatha Flow + Restorative Yoga style, and one Rest practice each month. Plus gain access to my meditation library, and receive a new meditation each month. I will also share additional practices connected to the seasons, kitchen herbalism, astrology + the lunar cycle, and storytelling around Celtic myths. Choose a Tier that aligns to what you can pay, and how you would like to support my time and energy each month.
$9/moSprout - Deepening a PracticeYou will receive at least one combo class in my signature Hatha Flow + Restorative Yoga style, and one Rest practice each month. Plus gain access to my meditation library, and receive a new meditation each month. I will also share additional practices connected to the seasons, kitchen herbalism, astrology + the lunar cycle, and storytelling around Celtic myths. Choose a Tier that aligns to what you can pay, and how you would like to support my time and energy each month.
$13/moGrowth - Tending a PracticeYou will receive at least one combo class in my signature Hatha Flow + Restorative Yoga style, and one Rest practice each month. Plus gain access to my meditation library, and receive a new meditation each month. I will also share additional practices connected to the seasons, kitchen herbalism, astrology + the lunar cycle, and storytelling around Celtic myths. Choose a Tier that aligns to what you can pay, and how you would like to support my time and energy each month.
$22/moWisdom Keeper - Evolving a PracticeYou will receive at least one combo class in my signature Hatha Flow + Restorative Yoga style, and one Rest practice each month. Plus gain access to my meditation library, and receive a new meditation each month. I will also share additional practices connected to the seasons, kitchen herbalism, astrology + the lunar cycle, and storytelling around Celtic myths. Choose a Tier that aligns to what you can pay, and how you would like to support my time and energy each month.
Growth signals: Crystal Higgins
0%

13 paid members · 30-day rate from 13 observed days

Membership
131312
May 202616 weeks trackedNow
Crystal Higgins13 members · $156/mo

The chart only uses Crystal Higgins's observed public history. Comparison peers are listed below, but comparable trend series are not available yet.

Where Crystal Higgins ranks

Creator comparisons
5 creators shown
#6of 7 measured
Total audience in Recommended cohort

Semantic matches are not ready, so this fixed cohort uses the best available category, audience, pricing, and cadence evidence.

Ranking data · includes stale rows
Crystal Higgins's total audience rank in Recommended cohort
RankCreator and why includedTotal audienceGap vs Crystal HigginsFreshness
#3
Stoned Meadow Of DoomVideoCategory, audience, pricing & cadence
176115 moreAug 20, 2026
#4
zi8gzagVideoCategory, audience, pricing & cadence
13776 moreAug 20, 2026
#5
Dr. Vicki at the Seeds of Transformation Healing CenterVideoCategory, audience, pricing & cadence
11049 moreAug 20, 2026
#6
Crystal HigginsProfileVideoTotal audience position in Recommended cohort
61ReferenceAug 20, 2026Stale
#7
Zhenya KipermanVideoCategory, audience, pricing & cadence
5011 fewerAug 20, 2026

The rank uses the full fixed cohort. This table shows up to five creators around Crystal Higgins; the coverage summary above still counts everyone.

Recent posts

What they publish
409Profile posts3 postsLast month100%Members-only

Previews available for 31 of 409 posts

Article Latest post$6 tier & upCircles of Protection Sunlight Yoga Nidra

August 4

August 4 0 likes 0 comments
Research actions

Work with this creator

Save, compare, or return to the Explore view you came from.