Skip to main content
Writing

The Elysian Aquarius

@theelysianaquariusTracked since May 2026

Astrology & Wellness Content.

Observed Aug 15, 2026 · staleModeled revenue
Paid members
Unavailable
growth unavailable
Total audience
Unavailable
not publicly listed
Monthly gross
Unavailable
Starting price
£12/mo
2 membership tiers

Pricing and benefits captured publicly

Membership tiers

Patreon is not exposing patron counts by tier for this creator, so this section shows public prices and benefits only.

£0/moFreePublic prices and benefits only
£12/moThe ElysiumThis is a full access tier for all Patrons. Astrology & Wellbeing Content: Astrological content will focus on the dynamic approach I take with my personal journey in Astrology. This is not limited to what is stated below...How to understand the natal chart (houses, planets, aspects and signs)Areas of life - work & career, love, relationships, family, birth, support, gender expression, identity, sex & intimacy etcIntricacies of Natal/Transiting relationshipsTechniques like horary, elections, profections, solar returns, progressions, planetary hours etcUnderstanding synastry and composite chartsPlanetary lords, sub-lordsRemediationWhat you will receive:Access to catalogue of writingsUpdated writings, photos, & videosFirst access and discounts on offeringsFirst access to my consultation waitlistTransits and planetary cyclesExclusive access to asking me personal questions on AstrologyPatrons of this tier will be entitled to 30% off of all consultations and 20% off of all workshops, lunation guides and courses.
Growth signals: The Elysian Aquarius
Not measurable

Last observed 2026-08-15. Not enough recent observation yet for a 30-day reading.

Membership
010
May 202617 weeks trackedNow
The Elysian Aquariusmembers unavailable · revenue unavailable

The chart only uses The Elysian Aquarius's observed public history. Comparison peers are listed below, but comparable trend series are not available yet.

Where The Elysian Aquarius ranks

Creator comparisons
5 creators shown
Not enough data1 of 6 cohort creators measured
Paid members in Recommended cohort

Semantic matches are not ready, so this fixed cohort uses the best available category, audience, pricing, and cadence evidence.

The Elysian Aquarius does not yet have a measured paid-member count. 1 of 6 cohort creators are measured for this metric.Ranking data · includes stale rows
The Elysian Aquarius's paid members rank in Recommended cohort
RankCreator and why includedPaid membersGap vs The Elysian AquariusFreshness
Not ranked
GagFantasiesWritingCategory, audience, pricing & cadence
0Not comparableAug 15, 2026
Not ranked
The Elysian AquariusProfileWritingPaid members position in Recommended cohort
Not measuredReferenceAug 15, 2026Stale
Not ranked
The Church Musician's AssistantWritingCategory, audience, pricing & cadence
Not measuredNot comparableAug 15, 2026
Not ranked
The Fringe Finance ReportWritingCategory, audience, pricing & cadence
Not measuredNot comparableAug 25, 2026
Not ranked
TheBettingNationCommunityCategory, audience, pricing & cadence
Not measuredNot comparableAug 25, 2026

The rank uses the full fixed cohort. This table shows up to five creators around The Elysian Aquarius; the coverage summary above still counts everyone.

Recent posts

What they publish
101Profile posts0 postsLast month100%Members-only

Previews available for 25 of 101 posts

Article Latest post£12 tier & upPATREON TRANSFER

Hi all, Heydaily is officially launched, please be sure to delete this Patreon subscription and move over there. At the moment the code sign...

Aug 15, 2022 1 like 1 comment
Research actions

Work with this creator

Save, compare, or return to the Explore view you came from.