Skip to main content
Uncategorized

Ass-Assassin

@u111158732Tracked since May 2026

Uncategorized Patreon community.

Observed Aug 24, 2026Modeled revenue
Paid members
13
−34.7% · 30-day rate from 24 observed days
Total audience
318
incl. free followers
Estimated monthly gross
Unavailable
Starting price
Unavailable
3 membership tiers

Pricing and benefits captured publicly

Membership tiers

Patreon is not exposing patron counts by tier for this creator, so this section shows public prices and benefits only.

$0/moFreePublic prices and benefits only
$30/moTierAccess to candid content
$60/moASSASSINSAll exclusive and new candid content moving forward
Growth signals: Ass-Assassin
−34.7%

13 paid members · 30-day rate from 24 observed days

Membership
211713
May 202617 weeks trackedNow
Ass-Assassin13 members · revenue unavailable

The chart only uses Ass-Assassin's observed public history. Comparison peers are listed below, but comparable trend series are not available yet.

Where Ass-Assassin ranks

Creator comparisons
3 creators shown
#12 of 3 cohort creators measured
Paid members in Recommended cohort

A focused cohort chosen from content relevance, category, audience, pricing, and cadence. Changing the rank metric does not change who belongs in this cohort.

2 of 3 cohort creators have a measured paid-member count; the other 1 remains unranked for this metric.
Ass-Assassin's paid members rank in Recommended cohort
RankCreator and why includedPaid membersGap vs Ass-AssassinFreshness
#1
Ass-AssassinProfileUncategorizedPaid members position in Recommended cohort
13ReferenceAug 24, 2026
#2
PlayBoiUncensoredWritingContent relevance + business context
112 fewerAug 12, 2026
Not ranked
Ada JohanWritingContent relevance + business context
Not measuredNot comparableAug 18, 2026

The rank uses the full fixed cohort. This table shows up to five creators around Ass-Assassin; the coverage summary above still counts everyone.

Recent posts

What they publish
71Profile posts2 postsLast month100%Members-only

Previews available for 30 of 71 posts

Article Latest post$30 tier & up326.27 MB file on MEGA

March 1 Unlock with membership Buy post $5 Share Gift

March 1 0 likes 0 comments
Research actions

Work with this creator

Save, compare, or return to the Explore view you came from.