Skip to main content
News

Rick The Ukrainian

@u87499807Tracked since May 2026

Dubbed interviews with russian POW, weekly streams about Ukraine.

Observed Aug 18, 2026 · stalePublic earnings
Paid members
26
0% · 30-day rate from 13 observed days
Total audience
112
incl. free followers
Observed monthly earnings
$514
Starting price
$5/mo
8 membership tiers

Where the 110 observed tier members sit

Membership tiers
$078.2%

Largest observed tier is $0 Free. Tier totals include free-tier members and come from the Aug 18, 2026 public snapshot, so they do not reconcile to the paid-member total.

$0/moFree8678.2% of observed tier members
$5/moStinger87.3% of observed tier members
$10/moJavelin98.2% of observed tier members
$25/moBradley43.6% of observed tier members
$50/moAbrams10.9% of observed tier members
$100/moHIMARS10.9% of observed tier members
$200/moPatriot10.9% of observed tier members
$300/moF1600% of observed tier members
Growth signals: Rick The Ukrainian
0%

26 paid members · 30-day rate from 13 observed days

Membership
282726
May 202617 weeks trackedNow
Rick The Ukrainian26 members · $514/mo

The chart only uses Rick The Ukrainian's observed public history. Comparison peers are listed below, but comparable trend series are not available yet.

Where Rick The Ukrainian ranks

Creator comparisons
5 creators shown
#3of 6 measured
Paid members in Recommended cohort

Semantic matches are not ready, so this fixed cohort uses the best available category, audience, pricing, and cadence evidence.

Ranking data · includes stale rows
Rick The Ukrainian's paid members rank in Recommended cohort
RankCreator and why includedPaid membersGap vs Rick The UkrainianFreshness
#1
Dean Farm TrustNewsCategory, audience, pricing & cadence
6135 moreAug 18, 2026
#2
DeSmogNewsCategory, audience, pricing & cadence
359 moreAug 18, 2026
#3
Rick The UkrainianProfileNewsPaid members position in Recommended cohort
26ReferenceAug 18, 2026Stale
#4
The Greenwich WireNewsCategory, audience, pricing & cadence
1313 fewerAug 18, 2026
#5
AbbyNewsCategory, audience, pricing & cadence
521 fewerAug 18, 2026

The rank uses the full fixed cohort. This table shows up to five creators around Rick The Ukrainian; the coverage summary above still counts everyone.

Recent posts

What they publish
16Profile posts0 postsLast month100%Members-only

Previews available for 21 of 16 posts

Article Latest post$5 tier & upFor sponsors: Riding the bike in the woods

July 8

July 8 1 like 1 comment
Research actions

Work with this creator

Save, compare, or return to the Explore view you came from.