Skip to main content
Writing

Warrick Wong

@warrickwongTracked since May 2026

creating Stories & Illustrations.

Observed Aug 19, 2026 · staleModeled revenue
Paid members
24
0% · 30-day rate from 13 observed days
Total audience
447
incl. free followers
Estimated monthly gross
$144

$72–$216 modeled range

Starting price
$3/mo
6 membership tiers

Pricing and benefits captured publicly

Membership tiers

Patreon is not exposing patron counts by tier for this creator, so this section shows public prices and benefits only.

$0/moFreePublic prices and benefits only
$3/moThe RaiderThank You :) You get: - JPEGs
$5/moThe VagabondThank You :) You get: - JPEGs - PSD
$10/moThe MasterThank You :) :) :) You get: - JPEGs - PSD - Video Process
$40/moThe EliteThank You :) :) :) :) You get: - JPEGs - PSD - Video Process - Random 130 x 165mm Ink Drawing (free shipping)
$250/moThe HeroThank You :) :) :) :) :) You get: - Hi Res Artwork JPEGs - PSD - Video Process - Ink Drawing (free shipping) - Get a FREE print from my store - Mentorship (get unlimited advice & critiques. I will assist in driving your own learning & development)
Growth signals: Warrick Wong
0%

24 paid members · 30-day rate from 13 observed days

Membership
252422
May 202617 weeks trackedNow
Warrick Wong24 members · $144/mo

The chart only uses Warrick Wong's observed public history. Comparison peers are listed below, but comparable trend series are not available yet.

Where Warrick Wong ranks

Creator comparisons
5 creators shown
#2of 5 measured
Paid members in Recommended cohort

Semantic matches are not ready, so this fixed cohort uses the best available category, audience, pricing, and cadence evidence.

Ranking data · includes stale rows
Warrick Wong's paid members rank in Recommended cohort
RankCreator and why includedPaid membersGap vs Warrick WongFreshness
#1
websakeWritingCategory, audience, pricing & cadence
251 moreAug 19, 2026
#2
DipstickWritingCategory, audience, pricing & cadence
24Same valueAug 19, 2026
#2
Warrick WongProfileWritingPaid members position in Recommended cohort
24ReferenceAug 19, 2026Stale
#4
DollipWritingCategory, audience, pricing & cadence
231 fewerAug 19, 2026
#4
Haven Spec MagazineWritingCategory, audience, pricing & cadence
231 fewerAug 19, 2026

The rank uses the full fixed cohort. This table shows up to five creators around Warrick Wong; the coverage summary above still counts everyone.

Recent posts

What they publish
332Profile posts0 postsLast month100%Members-only

Previews available for 25 of 332 posts

Article Latest post$3 tier & upOctober Update

Oct 28, 2025

Oct 28, 2025 0 likes 0 comments
UpdateSep 29, 2025ArticleSep 29, 2025$3 tier & up 0 0Feb PackMar 4, 2025 You will be receiving SS4 for Feb reward!...ArticleMar 4, 2025$3 tier & up 0 0December RewardHi guys! Happy new year! For the December reward you will receive the files to an illustration for my upcoming story project COTER (codename...ArticleJan 1, 2025$3 tier & up 0 0Death NoteHey guys here is this month's reward! I tried to capture Light and Ryuk as a single entity to encapsulate the Kira. *Rewards will be sent o...ArticleNov 23, 2024$3 tier & up 3 1October PackHey guys! It's been another busy month and I forgot to share what you'll be getting for October! You will get rewards for my recent Barbato...ArticleOct 30, 2024$3 tier & up 0 0September PackHey guys! Here are some fresh pieces that will be available for this month's pack!...ArticleSep 8, 2024$3 tier & up 0 0Deadpool WolverineHere's the final piece! Hope you guys like it :)...ArticleAug 17, 2024$3 tier & up 0 0StylebenderHere's another reward you will be receiving along with Deadpool Wolverine!...ArticleAug 14, 2024$3 tier & up 0 0Deadpool Wolverine (Work in Progress)I know I said I would need a break in August to work on a big commission but I managed to smash through it and have time to pump these bad b...ArticleAug 14, 2024$3 tier & up 0 0Evangelion July RewardHey guys! Here we go thank you for you patience (I recently got back from AX and it was a busy week )! I really struggled with the colouring...ArticleJul 14, 2024$3 tier & up 0 0UFC 303Hey gang! Been a busy month but I had to pump this banger out! Who else is keen for this re match? This bad boy will be the June reward. If ...ArticleJun 20, 2024$3 tier & up 3 1
Research actions

Work with this creator

Save, compare, or return to the Explore view you came from.