Skip to main content
Podcasts

What We Watchin'?!

@whatwewatchinTracked since May 2026

Your virtual homegirls sharing great taste in entertainment.

Observed Aug 19, 2026 · staleModeled revenue
Paid members
26
growth unavailable
Total audience
279
incl. free followers
Estimated monthly gross
$228

$130–$325 modeled range

Starting price
$5/mo
4 membership tiers

Pricing and benefits captured publicly

Membership tiers

Patreon is not exposing patron counts by tier for this creator, so this section shows public prices and benefits only.

$0/moFreePublic prices and benefits only
$5/moOfficial PatronPay what you wantLIT EPISODES 🔥🔥🔥AMA (ask me anything)Early access to Youtube contentLive stream movie nightsLive Game NightsDiscount on merchandise (when available)Access to Discord
$10/moAll-access PatronPay what you want.LIT EPISODES 🔥🔥🔥AMA (ask me anything)Early access to Youtube contentLive stream movie nightsLive Game NightsDiscount on merchandise (when available)Access to Discord
$20/moVIP PatronPay what you wantLIT EPISODES 🔥🔥🔥AMA (ask me anything)Early access to Youtube contentLive stream movie nightsLive Game NightsDiscount on merchandise (when available)Access to Discord
Growth signals: What We Watchin'?!
Not measurable

Last observed 2026-08-19. Not enough recent observation yet for a 30-day reading.

Membership
272726
May 202617 weeks trackedNow
What We Watchin'?!26 members · $228/mo

The chart only uses What We Watchin'?!'s observed public history. Comparison peers are listed below, but comparable trend series are not available yet.

Where What We Watchin'?! ranks

Creator comparisons
5 creators shown
Not enough data0 of 6 cohort creators measured
30-day member gain in Recommended cohort

Semantic matches are not ready, so this fixed cohort uses the best available category, audience, pricing, and cadence evidence.

What We Watchin'?! does not yet have a comparable public 30-day member gain. 0 of 6 cohort creators are measured for this metric.Ranking data · includes stale rows
What We Watchin'?!'s 30-day member gain rank in Recommended cohort
RankCreator and why included30-day member gainGap vs What We Watchin'?!Freshness
Not ranked
What We Watchin'?!ProfilePodcasts30-day member gain position in Recommended cohort
30-day comparison unavailableReferenceAug 19, 2026Stale
Not ranked
Malarkey BooksPodcastsCategory, audience, pricing & cadence
30-day comparison unavailableNot comparableAug 19, 2026
Not ranked
Michael Butler of The Rock and Roll Geek ShowPodcastsCategory, audience, pricing & cadence
30-day comparison unavailableNot comparableAug 19, 2026
Not ranked
Mac Watson TalksPodcastsCategory, audience, pricing & cadence
30-day comparison unavailableNot comparableAug 19, 2026
Not ranked
Hero ClubPodcastsCategory, audience, pricing & cadence
30-day comparison unavailableNot comparableAug 19, 2026

The rank uses the full fixed cohort. This table shows up to five creators around What We Watchin'?!; the coverage summary above still counts everyone.

Recent posts

What they publish
435Profile posts0 postsLast month100%Members-only

Previews available for 25 of 435 posts

Article Latest post$5 tier & upCHIEF OF WAR SEASON 1 EPISODE 9 REACTION AND REVIEW

April 21

April 21 2 likes 1 comment
Research actions

Work with this creator

Save, compare, or return to the Explore view you came from.