Skip to main content
Writing

IZ Models

@IZ_ModelsTracked since May 2026

creating 3D models and Animations.

Observed Aug 11, 2026 · stalePublic earnings
Paid members
3
0% · 30-day rate from 19 observed days
Total audience
48
incl. free followers
Observed monthly earnings
$6
Starting price
$1/mo
5 membership tiers

Where the 48 observed tier members sit

Membership tiers
$093.8%

Largest observed tier is $0 Free. Tier totals include free-tier members and come from the Aug 11, 2026 public snapshot, so they do not reconcile to the paid-member total.

$0/moFree4593.8% of observed tier members
$1/mokid's scoop24.2% of observed tier members
$5/moSingle scoop12.1% of observed tier members
$10/moDouble scoop00% of observed tier members
$30/moSundae Supreme!00% of observed tier members
Growth signals: IZ Models
0%

3 paid members · 30-day rate from 19 observed days

Membership
343
May 202617 weeks trackedNow
IZ Models3 members · $6/mo

The chart only uses IZ Models's observed public history. Comparison peers are listed below, but comparable trend series are not available yet.

Where IZ Models ranks

Creator comparisons
4 creators shown
#1of 4 measured
Paid members in Recommended cohort

Semantic matches are not ready, so this fixed cohort uses the best available category, audience, pricing, and cadence evidence.

Ranking data · includes stale rows
IZ Models's paid members rank in Recommended cohort
RankCreator and why includedPaid membersGap vs IZ ModelsFreshness
#1
@elliespritesGamesCategory, audience, pricing & cadence
3Same valueAug 15, 2026
#1
IZ ModelsProfileWritingPaid members position in Recommended cohort
3ReferenceAug 11, 2026Stale
#1
Jina KimWritingCategory, audience, pricing & cadence
3Same valueAug 12, 2026Stale
#4
IvyTheSillyPodcastsCategory, audience, pricing & cadence
21 fewerAug 11, 2026Stale

The rank uses the full fixed cohort. This table shows up to five creators around IZ Models; the coverage summary above still counts everyone.

Recent posts

What they publish
48Profile posts0 postsLast month91.7%Members-only

Previews available for 25 of 48 posts

Article Latest post$1 tier & upRoo tum

Jan 12, 2022

Jan 12, 2022 3 likes 1 comment
Research actions

Work with this creator

Save, compare, or return to the Explore view you came from.